Nederlands Jeugdkampioen 2010-heden

2010
2010Bhodi Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark (reu)
F:Langenberg/ E:Onwezen
2010
2010Gold Digger of The Wilacks (reu)
F/E: Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2010
2010Milan van de Mamila's (reu)
NJK’10, NK’13,W’13

F:v.d. Steen/E:Zuijdam & v.d. Berg

2010
2010Magical Miracles van de Mamila's (teef)
NJK’10, NK’12

F:vd Steen / E: van den Berg en Zuijdam

2010
2010Pandemonium di Casa Corsini (teef)
NJK ’10

F:Corsini/ E:Jansen v.d. Werf

2010
2010Victoria v. Gremley's Home (teef)
NJK’10, NK, CW’17, CW’18, VW’18, NVK’17

F/E: M.Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks

2010
2010 Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch'i v. Sji San Ling (reu)
F/E: G.Weggelaar
2010
2010Namaskara Lord Amigo (reu)
JW’10, W’11, NL,VDH-ISTC Jgd.Kamp, Ned/ VDH Kamp. Eur.Jgd.Sieger’11, Eur.Sieger ’12

F/E: T.Timmermans

2010
2010Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng ( reu)
F: Knake/E:Jansen v.d. Werf
2010
2010Heavenly Touch of Magical Miracles (teef)
NJK’11, NK’12

F/E:J.G. van den Berg en D.A.E. van der Plas / Handler: Zuijdam

2010
2010 Melystra Francesca (teef)
F/E: v.Tol-Williams
2010
2010Zah-Mih-Rah-Ju v. Gremley's Home (teef)
F/E: Niks-Bakker
2012
2012Barkingbeauty's Daylight Charisma (reu)
NJK’12, Ned&Int.Kamp., EJS’12, BJS’12, BS’13, LUX, BE.KAMP, BWNL’15, BWBE’15, Dts. Kamp. VDH/ISTC, W’15, W’15, BW’15, BWNL’17

F/E: Verbon

2012
2012Django v. Li-Liang (reu)
F:Bakker v.Egmond/E: Tetteroo
2012
2012Ethan v. Pinosworld (reu)
F/E:Onwezen
2012
2012Red Night Dancer le Belle Bruelles (reu)
F:Bos-Broeils/E:v.Vuuren
2012
2012Bliss Lindria's Mofaronah's Home (teef)
F/E:Boudewijns
2012
2012Ha-Biba from Jacqueline's Dream (teef)
NJK ’12 F:de Boer-Eybergen/E:Wetzels
2012
2012Lucciola Pumilo (teef)
NJK ’12

F:Huneck/E:Nabben

2012
2012Ziams Walking on Sunshine (teef)
NJK ’12

F:Bergqvist/E:Burema

2013
2013Binkie's Cassanova Cloud (reu)
NJK ’13

F:Jansen v.d.Werff/E:Jansen v.d. Werff & Dunk

2013
2013Binkie's Cosmo Caramba (reu)
NJK ’13 F/E:Jansen v.d. Werff
2013
2013Ishwar v. Dosa Carita (reu)
NJK ’13 F/E:Wetzels
2013
2013Samei van de Altan Meng (reu)
F:Knake-Frankes/E:Jansen v.d. Werff
2013
2013Binkie's Fantasy Fanna (teef)
NJK ’13

F/E:Janssen v.d. Werff

2013
2013Fata Morgana of the Wilacks (teef)
NJK ’13 F/E:Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2013
2013Hasita v. Dosa Carita (teef)
NJK ’13 F/E:Wetzels
2013
2013Kaylani Dayi v.d. Mamila's (teef)
EJS/VDH-JC/ISTC-JC/NJK ’13

F:v.d.Steen/E:Verbon

2014
2014Artelino Blackberry Fantasy (reu)
F.:Björg/E.:Hut
2014
2014Eyecather of the Wilacks (reu)
F/E:Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2014
2014Heavenly Hugs from Magical Miracles (teef)
NJK’14, NK’ 15

F:van den Berg /E:van den Berg & Zuijdam

2014
2014Atisha Chateau Clemant (teef)
NJK’14, JW’14, NK’18

F/E: M.v. Veen

2014
2014Susi Li Hsing le Belle Bruelles (teef)
F/E:Bos-Broeils
2015
2015Amigo from Forest Hoeve (reu)
NJK’15, Ned.Kamp.

F:Bosch-Jansen/E:Nienhuis-Wolthoorn

2015
2015Melystra Gin Fizz (reu)
NJK’15

F/E:van Tol-Williams

2015
2015Binkie's Het Baken van Adessium (teef)
NJK’15

F/E:Jansen v.d. Werff

2015
2015Qwintsy-Shu from Jacqueline's Dream (reu)
NJK’15

F:de Boer-Eijbergen/E:ter Bork-Eshuis

2015
2015Whispering Love's Virginia (teef)
NJK’15

F:v.d. Meer/E:Boone

2016
2016Anastasia (teef)
NJK’16

F/E:Dunk

2017
2017Binkie's Porcelaine Prins Preston (reu)
JW’16, BJWNL’17, NJK’17

F:D.Jansen/E: A.Lamain-Houben

2017
2017Zimba Han van Buruf (reu)
NJK’17, NK’18
F:P.Burema/E: D.v. Hell & L.v.Hell
2017
2017Zamira Ho van Buruf (teef)
NJK’17, BJWNL’17, JW’17

F:P.Burema/E:M.Niks-Bakker

2017
2017Edward Big Treasure Heniwo's (reu)
NJK’17, Dts. Jgd.Kamp. VDH/VK ’17, Eur.Baby W’16

F:E: H.Nienhuis-Wolthoorn

2018
2018Cooper May from Hearmean (reu)
NJK’18

F:E: H.ter Bork-Eshuis & A. ter Bork

2018
2018Cenna May from Hearmean (teef)
NJK’18

F:E: H.ter Bork-Eshuis & M. ter Bork

2018
2018Lilo Dailai Shih-Tzu (teef)
NJK’18, Dts.Jgd.Kamp. VDH

F:E: M.Huggers

2018
2018Thaisu Koko to Gremleys (teef)
NJK’18

F: S.Cooke, E: M.Niks-Bakker

2018
2018Kiowa's Uptown Girl (teef)
NJK’18, JWWNL’18, JWNL’18, BNLJCh.NL’18, JWN’18, DKJCh’18, KLBJTW’18, JCh.VK/VDH, NORDJW’18

F: L.C.Hauerberg-Jensen/T.G. Jensen , E: C.Cangemi

2018
2018Bryan Ferry from Collywobbles (reu)
NJK’18

F/E: H. Bos-Rinket

2019
2019Leon A Little Miracle of Tibet (reu)
NJK’19

F: D.M.J. v. Hell /E: D.M.J v. Hell & J.v. Hell