Tentoonstellingsuitslag Alkmaar 2012

ALKMAAR, 8 SEPTEMBER 2012
Keurmeester: Mw. Riky Lochs-Rohmans (NL.)

HEAVENLY TOUCH OF MAGICALMIRACLES( v.d. Berg/v.d. Plas) (BOS) & (BOB) DJANGO V. LI-LIANG (J.Tetteroo)

BABYKLAS REUEN
POWERFULL BUDDAH DALAI SHIH TZU
V. Dilemma Jazz it Up, M.Zas Ster Ma Dmar New Locks Arrow
F/E: M. Huggers
1 VEELBELOVEND

BINKIE’S CASSANOVA CLOUD
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
2 VEELBELOVEND

BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
3 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
SAMEI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D.Jansen vd. Werf & P.Knake Frankes
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUPPY

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
DJANGO V. LI LIANG
V.: Aramis v. Li Liang, M.: Shanay v.d. Mamila’s
F: Bakker-v. Egmond, E: Tetteroo
1 UITMUNTEND JCAC /CAC/BOB/def. NJK

BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA,
V.: Wietze v Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle vd Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
2 UITMUNTEND

JAKIDA’S FIRAKI
V. Hurricane Ad Acte, M.:Jakida’s Araya
F/E: D. de Blok
3 UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S PLAYBOY
V.Prime Moon Space N’Souyen, M.Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie
F: C.M.S. v.d. Meer / E: Lolkema
4 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
J’ADORE DIOR FROM AUDREY’S PARADIS
V. Karyon Foller From Audrey’s Paradise,M.: Gingerella from Audrey’s Paradise
Eig. M. Madjid v. Laar
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
KAMP WODAVI-TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
F.: F.A. Langenberg,V.: Xeralene’s Island Magic, M.: Multi Kamp Vada Tsan v/h Martinihaim
E.: P. Vlieghuis-Wijkstra
1 UITMUNTEND
BABYKLAS TEVEN
MAGIC BUDDAH DALAI SHIH TZU
V. Dilemma Jazz it Up, M.Zas Ster Ma Dmar New Locks Arrow
F/E: M. Huggers
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY/3E Erering

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
SYING VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Men
F:Knake Frankes, E: D. Jansen vd. Werf
1 VEELBELOVEND

SHANZI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: M.v. Veen
2 VEELBELOVEND

RAISEN FROM THE ASHES V.D. BISON STAETE
V.:Sinjo, M.: Inaka f. Alone of the World
F/E.:A. Jansen
3 BELOVEN

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
ZIAMS WALKING ON SUNSHINE
V.: Little Pride’s Jack Sugar Kane Nrs. Kamp., M.: Ziams Zahara Hot Night
F:L.Bergqvist, E: P.Burema
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

BINKIE’S BEGLAMOURED TOUCH
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Suri Lee Alikana
F/E: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

BALOE OF LARK’S HOME,
F.: Eig.,V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Boode
3 UITMUNTEND

DILEMMA NINA’S SECRET
V.:Hawai f. Audrey’s Paradise, M.:Dilemma Purple Rain
F. Smolic / E.: M. Huggers
4 ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
LOVE OF SANMARLO FAITH
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Dahna from Jacqueline’s Dream.
F/E: Lolkema
1 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
HEAVENLY TOUCH OF MAGICALMIRACLES
V. : Milan van de Mamila’s, M.: Superstitious Bibi
E. J G vd Berg/DAE vd Plas
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/BOS

KAMPIOENSKLASSE TEVEN:
VADA TSAN VH. MARTINIHAIM
F.: Eig., V.: Multi Ch. Epsylon Kwei Tsu-Kou, M.: Multi Ch. Zazarac’s Juloh-Chi,
E.: P. Vlieghuis-Wijkstra
1 UITMUNTEND