Tentoonstellingsuitslag Arnhem 2013

Arnhem, 18 mei 2013
Keurmeester: P. Burema (NL)

(BOS) ZAH-MIH-RAH-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME (Minie Niks Bakker ) / (BOB ) MO WANG’S BIG BALOU (Andrea Engbrocks)

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
ENZIE OF LARK’S HOME
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser,
F/E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S CASSANOVA CLOUD
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F: D. Jansen v.d. Werff / E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff& J. Dunk
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

SANTOSHA ODYSSEUS
V.: Santosha Thunderbolt, M.: Santosha Warrior Queen
F.:M. & S. Crossley/E.: W. Wetzels
2 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
F/E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
3 UITMUNTEND

THI-MOR JUNIOR V. DOSA CARITA
V. Bodani-Thi-Mor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.: Fayette f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F: W. Wetzels/ E:F&G.Onwezen
4 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
UITMUNTEND

BENJI
V.Hashana Fear Factor, M.Yin O’Shana Panda von Chang Anlu
F. B. Juergens/E: Beekhuis/Kampshof
ZEER GOED

RAW CHOCOLATE OF THE WILACKS
V. Samoerai of the Wilacks, M.: Mo-Shu-Hei –Te of the Wilacks
F: Neijenhuis-Raadsen/ E.: G. Pijl Bakker
ZEER GOED

WHISPERING LOVE’S STAR GAZER
v. White Magic’s Night Act, M.Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie
F. S. v.d. Meer/ E: J.de Wijs
ZEER GOED

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT
V. Jadore Dior from Audrey’s Paradise, M.Kim
F. M.Madjid v. Laar/ E: J. Schouten
GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
SAMEI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D.Jansen vd. Werf & P.Knake Frankes
1 UITMUNTEND

JOTTUM F. JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Santosha Second Sence, M.: Wai Karana f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: JJ.de Boer-Eybergen
2 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
MO WANG’S BIG BALOU
V.: Cong Taiyàng Tzu Goliath, M.: Ne Quid Nimes Natura Liberia
F.: Frötel/E:Enbrocks
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/BOB/BIG 3

ZWAH-BER-JUH V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Wietze v. Gremley’s Home. M. Santosha Black and White
F/E: Niks Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

KAI MASAMI V. ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Niran Nitis Ie Belle Bruelles, M.: Blue Top’s GIamour Girl Djina
F: I. Koster / Eig : G Kroon
3 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO EDWARD
V.: Jing Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Santosha Senna for Sanmarlo
F/E: M. Lolkema
4 UITMUNTEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA
V.Poster di Casa Corsini, M. Pandemonium di Casa Corsini
F/E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE PUP

MISTY VAN DE MAMILA’S
V. Cheina Doll’s Go Mamila’s, M.Magic Queen v.d. Mamila’s
F. v.d. Steen / E: D. v. Hell
2 BELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
HASITA V.DOSA CARITA
V:Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i V.Sji San Ling, M:Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/Eig:Wetzels W.C.H
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

BELI
V. Zinan of Larks Home, M.Shinook f. Elnarazo
F:Bresa/ E: R. Schoonderbeek
2 UITMUNTEND

CONG TAIYANG TZU RAPUNZEL
V. Cong Taiyang Tzu Goliath, M.: Xisa-Belle v. Gremley’s Home
F/E: Engbrocks
3 ZEER GOED

SYING VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D. Jansen vd. Werff
4 ZEER GOED

RHOUWANA YHAN THI V. TSAI SJEN
V.Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Lan-Kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen
F: J. Timmers /E:M.v.Veen
GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
BHESMEE OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
F/E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S BEGLAMOURED TOUCH
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Suri Lee Alikana
F: D.Jansen v.d. Werff /E: D.Jansen v.d. Werff, R.Klarenbeek
2 UITMUNTEND

SHANZI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: M.v. Veen
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
ZAH-MIH-RAH-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White
F/E: M. Niks Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/BOS/Def. NK

CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream,M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
2 UITMUNTEND/ RCAC

ZAZARAC’S RHALASSA-CHI JW’10
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Kim,
F/E.: M.C.E. Madjid-v. Laar
3 UITMUNTEND