Tentoonstellingsuitslag Bleiswijk 2013

BLEISWIJK , 2 NOVEMBER 2013
Keurmeester: Mr. S.Hall (UK)

(BOB)BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon v.d. Langenberg ) & (BOS) Hasita v. Dosa Carita (Helmi Wetzels)

BABYKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S GOLDEN GUCCI,
V. Samei v.d. Altan Meng, M.Binkie’s Blessing Summer,
Eig.D.Jansen v/d Werff en M.C.D. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
ENZIE OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser,
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND/ JCAC

EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2 UITMUNTEND

SATCHMO V.D. WILACKS,
V.:Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: I.Koster
3 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT,
V.: Jadoredior from Audreys Paradis, M.: Kim,
E.: N.J. Schouten
4 UITMUNTEND

ISHAN V. DOSA CARITA,
V.: Samoerai of the Wilacks, M.: Indira of the Wilacks,
Eig.: H. Wetzels
UITMUNTEND

NEW CHALLENGE V.D. ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram z Ticheho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
E.: E. Wagenaar
ZEER GOED

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
V. Bodani Thimor v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:G.Onwezen
ZEER GOED

POPEYE’S CHAMPS ELYSÉES,
V.:Popeye’s Kumkum, M.: Popeye’s Mardi Grass,
Eig.:M.Madjid v.Laar
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
1 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI B-JK
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
2 ZEER GOED

RHY-SING-START VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT ,
V.: Javari v. ‘t Zonnezicht,M.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Paradies,
Eig.: H.v/d.Meer
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

BINKIE’S CASANOVA CLOUD,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v/d Werff en J. Dunk
2 UITMUNTEND

MILAN VAN DE MAMILA’S,
V.:Nino from Kimberley’s Hell, M. Cheina Doll’s Go Together,
Eig.: C. Zuidam & J.G. v.d. Berg
3 UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S PLAYBOY ,
V.:Prime Moon Space N’Souyen, M.: Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie,
Eig.: M. Lolkema
4 UITMUNTEND

JUST MIH EN JUH V..T ZONNEZICHT
V.: Niran Nitis Ie Belle Bruelles, M.:Beranih Kwei Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: v. Maanen & I.Koster
ZEER GOED

JAVARI V..T ZONNEZICHT
V.: Niran Nitis Ie Belle Bruelles, M.:Beranih Kwei Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: H.v.d. Meer
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB/ 8e in groep

BABYKLAS TEVEN
PHALIN TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah-Tsin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: G. Onwezen
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY/3e plaats BIS

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
SUSI LI HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau te le Belle Bruelles,
Eig.: M. Bos-Broeils
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUP

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton of the Wilacks, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

FAITH OFMY LIFE V.D. ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram z Ticheho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
E.: P.Knake-Frankes
3 UITMUNTEND

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi Sji San Ling
Eig.: A.Denie
4 UITMUNTEND

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S FABULOS FLORENZA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.: Heskens- v. Paassen en R.M.J Heskes
UITMUNTEND

RHOUWANA YHAN THI VAN TSAI SJEN ,
V. : Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M. : Lan-Kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
Eig.:M. v. Veen
UITMUNTEND

SKY-SPARKLE VAN HET ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Crossmount Suyin,
Eig.: A.v.d. Bosch,I.Koster
ZEER GOED

MISTY VAN DE MAMILA’S ,
V.:Cheina Doll’s Gomamilas, M.:Magic- Queen van de Mamila’s,
Eig.:D.M.J. van Hell
ZEER GOED

WHISPERING LOVE’S ANNE-FLEUR,
V.: White Magic’s Night Act, M.: Popye’s Pumpkin Pie,
E.: M.M.J.T. v.d. Steen en C. Roll-Bekkers
ZEER GOED

ESMERALDA FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infity f. Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: DMJ v. Hell
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
HASITA V.DOSA CARITA,
V.:Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,NJK, M.:Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.:W.C.H. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS

OPENKLAS TEVEN
ISSY V.D. MAMILA’S
v.: Cheina Doll’s Go Mamila’s, M.: Mioni v.d. Mamila’s
E.: L.G.Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND

CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
2 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S SHANÉE-CHI,
V.: Dy Law in the Jungle, M.: Multi.Kamp. Zazarac’s Jani Indah-Chi,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid- v. Laar
3 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE TEVEN
WAI-WHISPER FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V. Otsjin Lou from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ivana from Jacqueline’s Dream
E.: R.A.E. Schoonderbeek
1 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB