Tentoonstellingsuitslag Crufts 2016

Miracey Rebel Rider, M & T. Hitt – beste reu

Pekoe Surprise Surprise , J. Anderton – beste teef

Judge: MRS P GREGORY

Veteran – Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 3
1st CH MIDDLETUNE WILDEST DREAM JW SHCM (MRS F YORKE)
2nd CH PUZZLE THE PENPUSHER BY JARDHU SHCM (MR J & MRS J V A GRUGAN)
3rd C I B/FI/LV CH JO-KIN’S KISSER KING [ATC AT00516FIN] (MISS I, J & J SAVOLAINEN, ORPANA & KINNARI)

Res TAMERON MR GIVENCHY (MRS B E TURNER)
VHC INT/NORD/F/RO/LIT/CZ CH HIN CHEN’S JAY WALKER SV08-13-15 WW14 NORDVW13,14,15 NVW13,14 VILW08 [ATC AJ00159NOR] (MRS H M F FINNANGER)

Minor Puppy – Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st HARROWING REMEMBER ME WITH CEDARHYTHE (MR H & MISS F CLIFFORD)

Puppy – Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st GLADMIN TRANSKEI TEDDY (MS M H & S M CARTER & LEIGH)
2nd MATSONIC CHASING STORMS TO BISHBOW (MR D & MRS J BOWNS)
3rd PALIDEN SHOW STOPPER FOR MIKLOJAS (MR M & MR J PORTER & STEELE)

Res SHIHDANCES GEORGIO REGALE AT VIRTULVILAGE (MS C & MISS G GIBSON)
VHC TAMERON SIMPLY ROYAL AT PORTIAKISS (MR D & MRS V PRESTIDGE)

Junior – Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st HIN CHEN’S AERTAN’S KING KBHJW-15 HELJW15 NORDJW-15 [ATC AT00274NOR] (MRS H M F FINNANGER)
2nd CHELHAMA BUSINESS CLASS (MRS V J GOODWIN)
3rd SE54660/2014 SHU-LING ECKO JW JW15 [ATC AS02919SWE] (MRS U O OLSSON)

Res SHIRKEIRA I WANT IT ALL (MISS S GALLIFORD)
VHC BRULER EMPEROR MING (MISS E D HODGETT)

Yearling – Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st DEBEAUX C’EST LA VIE TAF (MRS D A & MR J S WILLETT)
2nd PEEKIN ARCHIE-TU (MR N & MRS S STEVENS)
3rd SHIRKEIRA HIGH SPIRITS FOR MIDDLETUNE (MRS F YORKE)

Res JADOREMY DASHING HERO (MRS J SILSBURY)
VHC BRULER EMPEROR MING (MISS E D HODGETT)

Post Graduate – Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 1
1st JARDHU YENROC WILLIAM OF ORANGE (MR J & MRS J V A GRUGAN)
2nd DOLHA’S GINGERBREAD MAN (MRS G DOLPHIN)
3rd CHELHAMA PERFECT TIMING (MRS V J GOODWIN)

Res JAZALA AUSTENTATIOUS SHCM (MRS L, MR H & MISS L RUDHAM)
VHC ETHELSMEAD THAT’LL BE THE DAY (MISS S GALLIFORD)

Limit – Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 2
1st MIRACEY REBEL RIDER (MRS T & MR M HITT) BEST OF BREED
2nd PEKOE ONE DIRECTION JW (MRS J ANDERTON)
3rd ISELDAR MANGO FROM SANTOSHA (IMP ISL) (MR D & MRS S M CROSSLEY)

Res SANTOSHA LADYKILLER AT HONEYSHUCHON (MRS J M SCOTT)
VHC ETHELSMEAD LIFE OF RILEY JW (MRS J K RUTTER)

Open – Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 5
1st CH TAMERON MR RED EDITION (MISS H L HOWARD)
2nd CH MIRACEY HOTTER THAN HELL AT MEILIJO JW (MR J SOMERS)
3rd CH ZAMADAR MAJIC POTION FOR CEDARHYTHE (MR H & MISS F CLIFFORD)

Res CH KEYTOR ALL THAT JAZZ (MISS S E JOHNSON)
VHC CH MIRACEY ALL GUNS BLAZIN (MRS T & MR M HITT)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st ETHELSMEAD THAT’LL BE THE DAY (MISS S GALLIFORD)
2nd SHIRKEIRA I WANT IT ALL (MISS S GALLIFORD)
3rd CH HARROPINE COMANCHE AMONG CARLITA SHCM (MR S, MRS A & MISS C JONES)

Res FOREPAWS GIFT OF GOLD (MRS J GIRARD)

Veteran – Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 3
1st CH THAISU SHE ROCKS (MR R & MRS S COOKE)
2nd JIMSAMROBLEE MISS HONALULU (MISS M V COUPLAND)
3rd ALCHEZ CHING LAN (MRS PA CARMICHAEL)

Res INT/NORD/FI/LV/NL UCH TANGSEE MOONLIGHT SUCCESS NORD V-14 [ATC AL01224SWE] (MRS A BELSNES)
VHC SUPERLION HAPPY GO LUCKY (MRS L J CHESHIRE)

Puppy – Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st KOKO KIMAMA AT KAYASIM (MISS K J DUNKLEY)
2nd ZIAMS MARY-LOU (IMP SWE) (MR T & MS Y PACZKOWSKI & CANNON)
3rd MATSONIC GOTTA HAVE FAITH AT ETHELSMEAD (MRS J K RUTTER)

Res GLADMIN INALA (MS M H & S M CARTER & LEIGH)
VHC PALIDEN TAKE THAT TO EKLAND (MRS Y FORBES)

Junior – Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 2
1st HIN CHEN’S AERTAN’S PRINCESS NJW-15 HELJW15 KBHJW15 FINJW15 [ATC AT00686NOR] (MRS H M F FINNANGER)
2nd ROSSVALE’S LATEST MODEL (MR & MRS S BROWN)
3rd TAMERON MISS BLACK OPIUM (MISS H L HOWARD)

Res THAISU VAMPIRE KISSES FOR MARBO (MRS M HATTEN)
VHC MINFAA SUNKISSED AT MIRACEY (MRS T & MR M HITT)

Yearling – Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 1
1st PEKOE JAZZIN IT UP AT KEYTOR (MISS S E JOHNSON)
2nd SHANITAUS BIBI BIJOUX AT SHERTHIAN (MISS A D SHERLOCK)
3rd ZEEVA LOVE UNLIMITED FOR MAILI (MISS J BALDWIN)

Res IR CH VIRTULVILAGE VAIN SHCM, JUN CH (MS C & MISS G GIBSON)
VHC THAISU DESPERATE HOUSEWIFE FOR KIMEVAN (MRS K DYKER)

Post Graduate – Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st PEKOE SURPRISE SURPRISE JW (MRS J ANDERTON)
2nd THAISU HOT HOUSE FLOWER (MR R & MRS S COOKE)
3rd MEILIJO SOME LIKE IT HOT JW (MR J SOMERS)

Res SHORESTAR RAPUNZEL OF POLMAC (MRS P MCCARRICK)
VHC DEBEAUX GLITZ AND GLORY (MRS D A & MR J S WILLETT)

Limit – Bitch
Entries: 17 Abs: 2
1st ROSARIL NAUGHTY MOMENTS WITH BISHBOW (MR D & MRS J BOWNS)
2nd CAMELLE CHOCOLATE MOUSSE AT ROSSVALE JW (IMP FIN) (MR & MRS S BROWN)
3rd MINFAA GYPSY QUEEN AT MIDDLETUNE (MRS F YORKE)

Res JARDHU AINT MIZZ BEE HAV’N (MR J & MRS J V A GRUGAN)
VHC PALIDEN GOOD AS GOLD (MR P & MRS D WILLIAMS)

Open – Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 2
1st CH CLOUGHLEA ONE STEP BEYOND DOLHA IKC (MRS G DOLPHIN)
2nd CH MIRACEY FRUITY KISSES (MRS T & MR M HITT)
3rd CH POPEYE’S NOA NOA [ATC AQ00094SWE] (J-L DESMET)

Res POPEYE’S CREME DE LA CREME JW (IMP SWE) (MS C J & MR T F CASENTIERI)
VHC DUTCH/GER CH WENRICKS JUST STEP ASIDE (IMP NDL) ( MRS S L KEREE-BARTOLO)

Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st JIMSAMROBLEE MISS HONALULU (MISS M V COUPLAND)
2nd ROSSVALE SECRET AFFAIR IS YUNQISHING JW (MS J ZIMMEK)
3rd JIMSAMROBLEE PRINCESS CLEO (MISS M V COUPLAND)