Tentoonstellingsuitslag De Utrecht 2016

Fotolink: http://myalbum.com/album/WjQD5rrdr9hJ

OVV FOUTEN!

De Utrecht, 10 april 2016
Keurmeerster J. Schepers (NL)

BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA BOB / (Betty Verbon) & AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME BOS (Minie Niks-Bakker )

JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS REUEN
ZIAMS PERFECT PARTNER,
V.: Ziams There’s No Business Like Show, M.: Ziams Cracklin’ Rosie,
E.: H.v.d. Meer
1 VEELBELOVEND / BESTE JONGSTE PUPPY

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
ZAZARAC’S GODAN CHI,
V.: J’Adore Dior from Audrey’s Paradis,
M.:Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz,
E.: M.Madjid v. Laar
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE PUPPY/ RES.BEST PUPPY IN SHOW

SALVATORE AD ACTE,
V.: Shih Bi Chow’s High Flashing Point, M.:Perspektywa Ad Acte,
E.: E. Wagenaar
2 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
URSUS VAN DE MAMILA’S,
V.: Ned. & Int. Kamp. Barkingbeauty’s Daylight Charisma, M.: Kailey v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: M.M.M.T. van der Steen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

ODYN VAN DOSA CARITA,
V.: Tygo from Rose of Peking, NJK, M.: Fayette from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: G. Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

OH LALA LATIN LOVER FROM AUDREY’S PARADISE,
V.: Masserati from Audrey’s Paradise, M.: Roma By Night from Audrey’s Paradise,
E.: M.Madjid v. Laar
3 UITMUNTEND

GOLDEN SHADOW OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Skye Walker of the Wilacks, M.: Lioness of the Wilacks,
E.: M.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
4 UITMUNTEND

AMARANTHA’S PETIT PIERRE,
V.: Ch.Còng Tàiyàng Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Amarantha’s Koekie Dough,
E.: J.E. van Dijk
ZEER GOED

BARKINGBEAUTY’S QUANDOR DELIGHT,
V.: Barkingbeauty’s Daylight Charisma, M.: Bar-Chen Bhuti v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: L.G.Verbon

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
QWINTSY SHU FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis & J.de Boer-Eijbergen
1 UITMUNTEND

CYNAME’S VISION,
V.: Spovens Black Play Boy, M.: Cyname’s Una Bella Leonie,
E.: E.Wagenaar
2 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Zazarac’s Oetama-Chi,
E.: M. Madjid v. Laar
1 UITMUND

MELYSTRA GIN FIZZ,V.: Ned. Kamp. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Ned. & Int. Kamp. Melystra Francesca,
E.:N.v.Tol-Williams
2 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA, NL.KAMP,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle van de Mamila’s
E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

WIETZE VAN GREMLEY’S HOME, NL. KAMP
V.: Red Ra-Fa v. Gremley’s Home, M.:Roxcette f. Jacqueline’s Dream
E.: M.Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB/DEF.INT.KAMP.

VETERANENKLASSE REUEN
GIANTU GUH-ZHI VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Carmah-Cha-Ris-mah-Fo v. Sji San Ling, M.: Ah-Ming v. ’t Zonnezicht,
E.: G. Hut
1 UITMUNTEND/ VCAC/ DEF.NVK

JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
ANASTASIA
V. Nuo Chao van de Altan Meng, M.: Sying van de Altan Meng,
E.: J. Dunk
1 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
LYNN A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET
V. Shang Su of the Wilacks
M.: Nacize v. Pino’s World
E.: D. & K. v. Hell
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
UZANI T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
V.: Bhodi T’sin Fatinat al Sjark, NJK,M.: Valesca T’sin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: G. Guichelaar-ten Kate
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

WHISPERING LOVE’S FABULOUS STAR,
V.: Whispering Love’s Solomon, M.: Arctic Roses Summer Wind, E.: D. Bettink
2 UITMUNTEND

SUPERSTITIOUS NOA,
V.: Fvendetta from Audrey’s Paradis, M.: Superstitious Dina,
E.: J.de Wijs
3 UITMUNTEND

ZOFIKA VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Satchmo of the Wilacks, M. : Manjeh-Fieh-Kah van ’t Zonnezicht,
E.: I.Koster
3 UITMUNTEND

JO-KIN’S BROWN SUGAR BROWNIE,
V. : San Fun My Boy Lollipop, M.: San Fun Name to Remember,
E.: J.v.d Dijk
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
RACHELLE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream, E.: J.M.E. Bos-Rinket
1 UITMUNTEND

EH-VI-TA-INDAH-FO V. SJI SAN LING,
V.: Carmah-Cha-Risma Fo v. Sji San Ling, M.: Suri Lee Alikana,
E.: R.Klarenbeek-Lagestee
2 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS TEVEN
AH-ME-LI JU VAN GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND /CAC/CACIB/BOS

BINKIE’S IMPRESSIVE ZHO-YAH,
V.: Ch. Ardon von den Eiffel Yetis, M. : Binkie’s Beglamoured Touch,
E.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff & M.C.D. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
2 UITMUNTEND/ RCAC/RCACIB

PIPOLYTJE FROM JAQCQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Raw-Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. Ter Bork-Eshuis
3 UITMUNTEND

CHAYAH A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET,
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling, M.: Misty v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: D. van Hell
4 UITMUNTEND

HAZHIRA OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Raw Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Ned. Kamp. Xi wang of Larks Home, NJK,
E.: R. v.d.Lee-Booden
UITMUNTEND

ATISHA CHATEAU-CLEMANT,
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Shanzi v.d. Altan Meng,
E.: M. v.Veen
UITMUNTEND

KILIAN FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN
TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
E.: A. Denie
1 UITMUNTEND

VETERANENKLAS TEVEN
SANTOSHA BLACK AND WHITE
V.: Santosha D’ya Feel Lucky, M.: Santosha Wildflower
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/DEF.NVK