Tentoonstellingsuitslag Eindhoven 2015

OVV FOUTEN!

EINDHOVEN, 8 FEBRUARI 2015
Keurmeerster: Mr. S. Oates (IR):
BOB BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon )
BOS BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA (Dirk Jansen v.d. Werff )

BAYBKLAS REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S NEWBORN NELSON,
V.: Sky Walker of the Wilacks, M.: Kaylani Dayi van de Mamila’s
E.:L.G.Verbon
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
QWINTSY SHU FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: ZsaZsa from Jacqueline’s Dream
E.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUPPY

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
MELYSTRA GIN FIZZ,
V. NK. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Ned.Int.Kamp.Melystra Francesca W ’11, CW ’11, NJK,
E.:N.J.van Tol-Williams
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC /def. NJK

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
DILEMMA JON BON JOVI Dts. Jeudgdkamp.
V.: Picasso El Can, M.: Dilemma Four Steps Away,
Eig.:M. Huggers en RTJ v.d. Donk
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

WHISPERING LOVE’S STAR GAZER,
V.: White Magic’s Night Act, M.:Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie,
Eig.: J. de Wijs
2 UITMUNTEND

RYH-SING-START VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Javari v. ‘t Zonnezicht,M.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Paradies,
E.: H.v/d.Meer
3 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND /CAC/CACIB/BOB

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
LAVANYA VAN DOSA CARITA,
V. :Ischwar v. Dosa Carita, M.: Habi-ba from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: IJAM v. Tol
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S HET BAKEN VAN ADESSIUM,
V. Samei van de Altan Meng, M.Pandemonium di Casa Corsini,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J.v.d. Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC /RCAC/Def. NJK

CHAYAH A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET,
V.: Bodani-Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i van Sji San Ling, M.: Misty v.d. Mamila’s
Eig.: D.M.J. v. Hell
2 UITMUNTEND

AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
3 UITMUNTEND

GINGER OF THE WILACKS,
V.Shang Su of the Wilacks, M.: Mei-Li-Te of the Wilacks,
E.: M.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
4 ZEER GOED

PIPOLYTJE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Raw-Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
NACIZE V PINO’S WORLD,
V.: Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling
M.: Chanty v. Pino’s World
E.: D.v. Hell
1 UITMUNTEND

SUPERSTITOUS ISIS,
V.: Fvendetta from Audrey’s Paradise, M.:Superstitious Winona
E.: J.de Wijs
2 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.:D. Jansen v/d Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/ BOS/def. Ned.Kamp.

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
2 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
3 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE TEVEN
DILEMMA’S NINA’S SECRET,
V.: Hawai from Audrey’s Paradise, M.: Dilemma Purple Rain,
E.: M.A.M Huggers, en RTJ v.d. Donk
1 UITMUNTEND