Tentoonstellingsuitslag Groningen 2012

BABYKLAS REUEN
ZYSS ZECRET SHINING STAR
V.: Lady Chima’s Zecret Promise, M.: San Fun Oklahoma Honey
F.: R. Kinnunen / E: M.L. vd. Haven –Wahr
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE BABY

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
JOTTUM V. JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Santosha Second Sence, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: J. de Boer-Eybergen
1 VEELBELOVEND

FARID V. DOSA CARITA
V.: Uniekum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ach-Lamo v. Dosa Darita
F/E: H. Wetzels
2 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
ETHAN V. PINO’S WORLD
V. Prowokator Ad Akte, M. Ettina T’sin Fatinat Al Sjark
F/E: Onwezen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

ZWAH-BER-JUH V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Wietze v. Gremley’s Home. M. Santosha Black and White
F/E: Niks Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

HA BI BO FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
F.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen / E.: H. Witting
3 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO EDWARD,
NHSB: 2822940, Geb.: 5-1-2011, F.: M. Lolkema,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Santosha Senna for Sanmarlo,
E.: M. Lolkema-Stege
4 UITMUNTEND

BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA,
NHSB: 2839774, Geb.: 18-5-2011, F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle vd Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
UITMUNTEND

BODANI CHENY YIH VAN SJI SAN LING,
NHSB: 2817813, Geb.: 15-11-2010, F.: G.T. Weggelaar,
V.: Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy, M.: Qosy-Tsin Fatina Al Sjark, E.: A. Dekker-Heidman
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI v. SJI SAN LING,
V.: Int Ch Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy Zwe-Nor-Dk Kamp, M.: Kamp Qosy Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark W’07/09,
F/E.: G.T. Weggelaar
1 UITMUNTEND

ROYAL MOON LE BELLE BRUELLES,
F.: M.H. Bos-Broeils,
V.: Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau-Te le Belle Bruelles,
E: G. Hut
2 UITMUNTEND

PHANTOM OF THE OPERA FROM HOME OF CELINE
V.: Forever Mike v. Quellental, M.: Red Feather Katie v. Home of Celine
F/E: Bleumer
3 ZEER GOED

LIN PEARL’S WHISPER IN THE DARK
V.: Lin Pearl’s Unique Carbon Black, M. Lin Pearl’s Tini
F.: Gebauer/ E: Engbrocks
4 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
GIANTU GUH ZHI V. T. ZONNEZICHT
V.: Carmah-Cha Ris Mah Fo v. Sji San Ling, M. : Ah-Ming v.t. Zonnezicht
F:Koster/E: Hut
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/CACIB/BOS

BHODI T’SIN FATINAL AL SJARK
V.: V.: Wodavi Tsin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Rozamunde Belle Fleur,
F:Langenberg/E: Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

GOLD DIGGER OF THE WILACKS NJK,
NHSB: 2749275, Geb.: 11-5-2009, F.: Eig.,
V.: Cando-Khan from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Sai Neu Thai of the Wilacks,
E.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
3 UITMUNTEND

ARDON V. DEN EYFEL YETIS
V.: Yang Baodingshan v. Changanlu, M.: Ally Mc Beal f. Heydpark
F/E: Forster
4 UITMUNTEND

WIETZE V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
NHSB: 2751649, Geb.: 4-6-2009, F.: Eig.,
V.: Red-Ra-Fa v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Roxcette from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
UITMUNTEND

JAVARI V.T. ZONNEZICHT
V.: Niran Nitis Le Belle Bruelles, M.: Beranih Kwei Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling
F:Koster/E: v.d. Meer
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN
DIMO VOM HEYDPARK
V.: Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Tangse Sweet Mary Lou
F/E: C. Vordestemann
1 UITMUNTEND /RCACIB

VETERANENKLAS REUEN
OH DARLING BOHEMIA ACRO
V.: Symarun’s Class Act, M: Kiss Bohemia Acro,
F: Potzemska, E: P.Knake
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/BESTE VETERAAN IN SHOW!

FU-XING OF THE WILACKS,
NHSB: 2383651, Geb.: 16-12-2001, F.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen,
V.: Wan-Li of the Wilacks, M.: Peking Princess of the Wilacks,
E.: M.L. van der Haven-Wahr
2 ZEER GOED

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S BEGLAMOURED TOUCH
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Suri Lee Alikana
F/E: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUPPY

BINKIE’S BLESSING SUMMER
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Suri Lee Alikana
F/E: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
2 BELOVEND

QUNALLEH-MAHR V. T. ZONNEZICHT
V.: Niran Nitis Le Belle Bruelles, M.: Melystra Brown Velvet
F/E: I.Koster
3 BELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
HA-BIBA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
NHSB: 2827312, Geb.: 6-2-2011, F.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: W. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

BALOE OF LARK’S HOME,
NHSB: 2841909, Geb.: 1-6-2011, F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
2 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO FAITH,
NHSB: 2836455, Geb.: 26-4-2011, F.: Eig.,
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Dahna from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: M. Lolkema-Stege
UITMUNTEND

CONG TAIYANG TZU PENELOPE,
NHSB: VDH-ISTC 05647/2010, Geb.: 8-10-2010, F.: Eig.,
V.: Cong-Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Tawellas Clown for a Day,
E.: Ehel. M. Engbrocks
4 UITMUNTEND

ZAH-MIH-RAH-JUH v. GREMLEY’S HOME,
NHSB: 2816198, Geb.: 8-11-2010, F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
UITMUNTEND

BODANA OLIVIA WISH CHI VAN SJI SAN LING,
NHSB: 2817816, Geb.: 15-11-2010, F.: G.T. Weggelaar,
V.: Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy, M.: Qosy-Tsin Fatina Al Sjark,
E.: G.T. Weggelaar en A. Denie
UITMUNTEND

BLISS LINDRIA’S MOFARONAH’S HOME
V.: Rodny v.d. Mamila’s, M.: Macho’s Fara
F/E: L. Boudewijns
UITMUNTEND

HA-BIBI FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/E: De Boer Eybergen
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
CHEU DJOR NEW LOCKS ARROW
V. : Eshin Li New Locks Arrow, M.: Kui Hua New Locks Arrow
F/E: G. Pijl Bakker
1 ZEER GOED

CONG TAIYANG TZU PARADIES
V.: Cong Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Tawellas Clown for a Day
F: Engbrocks, E: I. Koster
2 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
CHANTAL F. JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Uniekum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: de Boer Eybergen
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

TA MARIA CHOCOLATE KISS
V.: Ta Maria May Fantasy, M.: Ta Maria Stracciatella
F: Laaksoonen, E: Gundel
2 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

BHOEDDA BABAR NEWL LOCKS ARROW
V.: Zazarac’s Malik Chi, M.:Tai Sjin Su New Lock’s Arrow ,
F/E: Pijl Bakker
3 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA QANNING CHI
V.: Zazarac’s Malik Chi, M.: Fietsta from Audrey’s Paradise
F: Madjid/ E: A. Bijker
4 ZEER GOED