Tentoonstellingsuitslag KCM STCN 2013

KCM HEINENOORD, 27 OKTOBER 2013
Keurmeester: Mrs. Yvonne Cannon (IE)

(BOB/CLUBWINNAAR) ZAZARAC’S JULOH CHI (Annelies Bakker-v. Egmond) & (BOS) MO WANGS BIG BALOE (Manfred en Andrea Engbrocks)

BABYKLAS REUEN
USKO v’t ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Gold Digger of the Wilacks, M.: Manjeh-Fieh-Kah van `t Zonnezicht,
E.: I. Koster
1 VEELBELOVEND

BINKIE’S GOLDEN GUCCI,
V.: Samei vd Altan Meng, M.: Binkie’s Blessing Summer,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.C.D. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
2 VEELBELOVEND

ZAZARAC’S ZHI-DHI-DHAN,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
3 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
ISCHWAR VAN DOSA CARITA,
V.: Kamp Samoerai of the Wilacks Vet Kamp VDH Kamp, M.: Indira of the Wilacks,
E.: W. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/ JCAC

SATCHMO OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
E.: I. Koster
2 UITMUNTEND

ISHAN VAN DOSA CARITA,
V.: Kamp Samoerai of the Wilacks Vet Kamp VDH Kamp, M.: Indira of the Wilacks,
E.: W. Wetzels
3 UITMUNTEND

EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS BJS’13,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
E.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
4 UITMUNTEND

POPEYE’S CHAMPS ELYSÉES,
V.: Popeye’s KumKum, M.: Popeye’s Mardi Gras,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
UITMUNTEND

ENZIE OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser,
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
ZEER GOED

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
NHSB: 2907241, Geb.:11-12-2012, F.: G. Weggelaar,
V.: Kamp Bodani Thi-mor Yung Ch’i v Sji San Ling, M.: Kamp Ushea Tsin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: G. Onwezen
ZEER GOED

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT,
NHSB: 2885603, Geb.:06-04-2012, F.: M.E.C. Madjid-van Laar,
V.: Jadoredior from Audreys Paradis, M.: Kim,
E.: N.J. Schouten
GOED

JONGEHONDENKLASSE REUEN
ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI B-JK
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
1 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S CASANOVA CLOUD
V.: Oh’Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en J.C. Dunk
2 UITMUNTEND

BHANU
V.: Zinan of Larks Home, M.: Shinook from Elnarazo,
E.: R. Bresa
3 ZEER GOED

RYH-SING-STAR v.’t. ZONNEZICHT
V.: Javari van ’t Zonnezicht, M.: Cong Taiyang Tzu Paradies,
E.: H. van der Meer
4 GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
MO WANGS BIG BALOE CJS’12,
V.: Cong Taiyang Tzu Goliath, M.: Ne Quid Nimes Natura Libra,
E.: Ehel. M. Engbrocks
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/BOS

SAMEI vd ALTAN MENG,
V.: Ephram z Ticheho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Duchess vd Altan Meng,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J. vd Werff
2 UITMUNTEND/ RCAC

VANILLA- CHOC FROM ELNARAZO,
V.: Zinan of Larks Home , M.: Wai-Whisper from Jacqueline’s Dream JW’07,
E.: E. Roos-Bijlsma
3 UITMUNTEND

JHUST MIH EN JUH VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles, M.: Beranih Kwei Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling,
E.: K.I.M. van Maanen
4 UITMUNTEND

DJANGO VAN LI-LIANG NJK,
V.: Kamp. Aramis v Li-Liang, M.: Shanay vd Mamila’s,
E.: J. Tetteroo en J.W. Bakker-van Egmond
UITMUNTEND

KAI MASAMI VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles, M.: Blue Top’s Glamourgirl Djina,
E.: G.J. Kroon
ZEER GOED

WHISPERING LOVE’S PLAYBOY,
V.: Prime Moon Space Cowboy N’Souyen, M.: Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie,
E.: M. Lolkema
ZEER GOED

JAVARI v.’t. ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles, M.: Beranih Kwei-Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling,
E.: H. van der Meer
ZEER GOED

MILAN v.d. MAMILA’S NJK,
V.: Ch. Nino from Kimberley’s Hell, M.: Cheina Doll’s Go Together,
E.: C. Zuijdam en J.v.d. Berg
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN
KAMP RED NIGHT DANCER LE BELLE BRUELLES,
V.: Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau-Te le Belle Bruelled,
E.: D. van Vuuren
1 UITMUNTEND

NED INT KAMP BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA NJK BS’13,
V.: Wietze v Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle vd Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
2 UITMUNTEND

MO WANGS ATHOS DKAMP,
V.: Cong-Taiyang Tzu Kobold In Red, M.: Ne Quid Nimes Natura Libra,
E.: M. Frötel
3 UITMUNTEND

KAMP. CARMAH CHA-RIS MA FO v. SJI SAN LING; NJK,
V.: Kamp Zho-Dih Isset Fo . Sji San Ling JW’99;W’01;CW’99+’02, M.: Jadiva Tsin Fatinat al Sjark JW+JWK’02,
E.: M. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
4 UITMUNTEND

FOKKERSKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V.: Oh’Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J. vd Werff
1 UITMUNTEND

KAMP BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI v. SJI SAN LING NJK,
V.: Int Ch Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy Zwe-Nor-Dk Kamp, M.: Multi Kamp Qosy Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark W’07/09,
E.: G.T. Weggelaar en A. Denie
2 UITMUNTEND

ZWAH-BER-JU v GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
3 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO EDWARD,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Santosha Senna for Sanmarlo,
E.: M. Lolkema-Stege
4 ZEER GOED

MANAVENDRA FROM JAQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen
ZEER GOED

ZAZARAC’S WASHIR MADHU-CHI,
V.: Jadoredior from Audreys Paradis, M.: Zazarac’s Mei-Li-Chi,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
ZEER GOED

BABYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S HUNNY HUGGS,
V.: Nuo Chao vd Altan-Meng, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J. vd Werff
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE BABY

BINKIE’S HANDSOME HAYLEY,
V.: Nuo Chao vd Altan-Meng, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.E. Heskes-van Paassen en D. Janssen-vd Werff
2 VEELBELOVEND

ZAZARAC’S ZENNA-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
3 VEELBELOVEND

PANYIN TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah-Tsin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: M. Lolkema
4 VEELBELOVEND

PHALIN TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah-Tsin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: G. Onwezen
BELOVEND

BONDA’S SPECIALS FEMME FATALE,
V.: Popeye’s Freaky Trigger, M.: Whispering Love’s Eyes on Me,
E.: R. Velders
BELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
SUSI LI-HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles NJK CW’09 ’10 W’09 ’10, M.: Lihsjau Te Le Belle Bruelles,
E.: M.H. Bos-Broeils
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUP

HEAVENLY HUGS OF MAGICAL MIRACLES,
V.: Ned.Int Kamp. Wodavi Tsin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Ned Kamp Heavenly Touch of Magical Miracles,
E.: J.G. van den Berg en A. Bakker van Egmond
2 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
E.: A. Denie
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis
2 UITMUNTEND

FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
E.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
3 UITMUNTEND

RHOUWANA YHAN THI v. TSAI SJEN,
F.: J. Timmers,
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Lan-kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
E.: M. v. Veen
4 ZEER GOED

NAN DYENKA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis
ZEER GOED

LADY MIA VAN RELO’S LOVE,
V.: Cong Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Faye Fiou van Relo’s Love,
E.: L.F.P. van Hagen en R. van Hagen
ZEER GOED

ESMERALDA FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
E.: D. van Hell
ZEER GOED

BINKIE’S FABULOS FIORENZA,
V.: Poster di Casa Corsini, M.: Pandemonium di Casa Corsini,
E.: J.E. Heskes-van Paassen en R.M.J. Heskes
ZEER GOED

EISCHA OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser,
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
ZEER GOED

WHISPERING LOVE’S ANNE-FLEUR,
V.: White Magic’s Night Act, M.: Popye’s Pumpkin Pie,
E.: M.M.J.T. v.d. Steen en C. Roll-Bekkers
ZEER GOED

SHOU-MING YHAN THI v.TSAI SJEN,
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Indyrma Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
E.: N.J. Schouten
GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
HASITA v DOSA CARITA,
V.: Bodani Thi-mor Yung Ch’i v Sji San Ling, M.: Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: W. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS TEVEN
BHÉSMHÉ OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND

MANJEH-FIEH-KAH v’t ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles, M.: Ah-Ming v.’t Zonnezicht,
E.: I. Koster
2 UITMUNTEND

SURI LEE ALIKANA,
V.: Dilemma Dream Runner, M.: Exclusive Alikana,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J. vd Werff
3 UITMUNTEND

HA-BIBA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM JW’11 NJK,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: W.C.H. Wetzels
4 UITMUNTEND

CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
UITMUNTEND

WAI-WHISPER FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Otsjin -Lou from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ivana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: R.A.E. Schoonderbeek
UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUÀNNÉNG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audrey’s Paradis,
E.: A.D. Bijker
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN
NE QUID NIMES NATURA LIBERA DE-VDH / CLUB KAMP,
V.: Hoshiko Gizmo le Belle Bruelles, M.: Ne Quid Nimes Jintra Argulus Filia,
E.: M. Frötel
1 UITMUNTEND

KAMP ZAH-MIH-RAH-JU v. GREMLEY’S HOME NJK CW,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

KAMP DIH-DIH ISSET FO v. SJI SAN LING W’10 NJK,
V.: Kamp Carmah Cha-Ris-Mah Fo v. Sji San Ling NJK, M.: Kamp Ah-Zira Zho Moy Fo v. Sji San Ling,
E.: M.C. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
3 UITMUNTEND

,FOKKERSKLAS TEVEN
SHAQUILA FROM ELNARAZO,
V.: Red-Ra-Fa v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Wai-Whisper from Jacqueline’s Dream JW’07,
E.: R.A.E. Schoonderbeek
1 UITMUNTEND/Beste Zelfgefokte

KAMP VICTORIA v. GREMLEY’S HOME NJK,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Red-Ra-Fi v. Gremley’s Home,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA,
V.: Poster di Casa Corsini, M.: Pandemonium di Casa Corsini,
E.: D. Jansen-v.d. Werff en M.J. vd Werff
3 UITMUNTEND

CONG TAIYANG TZU PENELOPE,
V.: Cong-Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Tawellas Clown for a Day,
E.: Ehel. M. Engbrocks
4 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO FAITH,
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Dahna from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: M. Lolkema-Stege
UITMUNTEND

ZAZRAC’S SHANÉE-CHI,
V.: Dylaw of the Jungle du Domaine des Atlantes, M.: Ned. Int Kamp Jami Indah-Chi,
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
ZEER GOED

VETERANENKLAS TEVEN
NED INT KAMP. ZAZARAC’S JULOH-CHI, B, VDH D.KAMP, BW’10, VETWINNER’12,
V.: Ned.Int. Kamp Lerka Tsan v.h. Martinihaim, VDH Kamp,, M.: Kamp. Zazarac’s Wira Chi, JW+W 95,
E.: A. Bakker-van Egmond
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/BOB/CLUBWINNAAR

KAMP ROXCETTE v JACQUELINE’S DREAM CW, ,
V.: Otsjin Shu v. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ivana v. Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND/ RCAC

KAMP QOSY TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK INT KAMP LUX KAMP W’07 W’09 BDSSG’11 CW’12 ,
V.: Kamp. Ladazi Tsan v.h. Martinihaim, M.: Kamp.Fhilomena Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark,
E.: G.T. Weggelaar
3 UITMUNTEND

IVANA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chinese Lou Wan vom Nanacara, M.: Kamp. Meikwei Marie Gold,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen
4 ZEER GOED

KOPPELKLAS
MO WANGS ATHOS DKAMP en NE QUID NIMES NATURA LIBERA DE-VDH / CLUB KAMP
E: M. Frötel
1E PLAATS

ZAZARAC’S ZHI-DHI-DHAN en ZAZARAC’S ZENNA-CHI
E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
2E PLAATS

JUNIORHANDLING
1.Dita van Hell, 14 Jr, met BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI v. SJI SAN LING NJK
2.Melanie ter Bork, 17 jr, met NAN DYENKA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
3.Nadine ter Bork, 15 jr, met MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM