Tentoonstellingsuitslag Leiden 2014

(BOB) ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME, Eig.: M.Niks-Bakker) & (BOS) BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA (Eig.Dirk Jansen v.d. Werff )

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
TYGO FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V. :Fossela Kama Sutra, M.: Bodana Olivia Wish Ch’i van Sji San Ling,
Eig.: G. Onwezen
1 VEELBELOVEND

ARTELINO BLACKBERRY FANTASY ,
V.:Perluskins Everyone’s Fantasy, M.:Ta Maria Wot A Bee,
Eig. G.Hut
2 VEELBELOVEND

OTHELLO FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V. :Jottum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.:Kilian from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: J.de Boer-Eijbergen
3 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/ JCAC/def. NJK

SATCHMO V.D. WILACKS,
V.:Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: I.Koster
2 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S GENTEL GILIANO
V. Samei van de Altan Meng, M. Binkie’s Blessing Summer
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff en E.Kooistra
3 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S HAVANNA HUMMER
V. Nou Chao van de Altan Meng, M.Curly Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff en W.Boogaard
4 UITMUNTEND

POPEYE’S CHAMPS ELYSÉES,
V.:Popeye’s Kumkum, M.: Popeye’s Mardi Grass,
Eig.:M.Madjid v.Laar
UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S ZHI DHI DHAN
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid van Laar
ZEER GOED

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
V. Kamp.Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:G.Onwezen
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v/d Werff en M.Jansen v/d Werff
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

GOLD DIGGER OF THE WILACKS
V.:Cando Khan from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Sai Neu Tai of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

VETERANENKLAS REUEN
CARMAH-CHA-RIS-MAH-FO V. SJI SAN LING CH. NL, NJK
V.Ch. Zho-Dih-Isset-Fo v. Sji San Ling, M.Jadiva T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:R.Klarenbeek-Lagestee
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/Beste Veteraan

BABYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S IMPRESSIVE ZHO-YA
V. Ardon von Eifel Yetis, M.Binkie’s Be Glamoured Touch
Eig.:D. Jansen v.d. Werff en M.C.D. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
1 VEELBELOVEND/Beste Baby

NADESHA FROM PINO’S WORLD
V. :Bodani Thimor Yung-Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.:Chanti v. Pino’s World.
Eig.: D.v. Hell
2 VEELBELOVEND

BARKINGBEAUTY’S JADIDHAN DIHDIVA
V.:Barkingbeauty’s Daylight Charisma, M.: Amarantha’s Golden Delicious
Eig.:L.G. Verbon & N.Sabour
3 VEELBELOVEND

PIPOLYTJE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Raw Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.Ter Bork Eshuis en J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
4 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Puppy

ATISHA CHATEAU CLEMANT
V. Jandru Yhan Thi van Tsai Sjen, M.:Shanzi van de Altan Meng
Eig.: M.v.Veen
2 BELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
SUSI LI HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau te le Belle Bruelles,
Eig.: M. Bos-Broeils
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC/def. NJK

BINKIE’S HUNNY HUGS,
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curly Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff en M.Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

FAITH OF MY LIFE VAN DE ALTAN MENG
Ephram Z Ticheho Podhradia, M. Nikita Dutchess van de Altan Meng
Eig.: P. Knake-Frankes
3 UITMUNTEND

HEAVENLY HUGGS V. MAGICAL MIRACLES
V.: Wodavi T’sin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Heavenly Touch v. Magical Miracles,
Eig.: J.G. v.d. Berg & A. Bakker v. Egmond
4 UITMUNTEND

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.:D. Jansen v/d Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS

FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton of the Wilacks, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

RHOUWANA YHAN THI VAN TSAI SJEN ,
V. : Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M. : Lan-Kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
Eig.:M. v. Veen
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: A. Denie
1 UITMUNTEND

SHAQUILA FROM ELNARAZO
V. Red-Ra-Fa van Gremley’s Home, M.:Wai-Whisper from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.:R.Schoonderbeek
2 UITMUNTEND

BHÉSMHÉ OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
Eig.: M. v/d Lee-Booden
3 UITMUNTEND

CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
4 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUÀNNÉNG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audrey’s Paradise,
Eig.: A.D. Bijker
ZEER GOED