Tentoonstellingsuitslag Martinidogshow 2014

OVV FOUTEN!

(BOB) ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME, (Eig.: M.Niks-Bakker) & (BOS) SUSI-LI-HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES(Eig.M.Bos-Broeils)

BABYKLAS REUEN
NADAL FROM PINO’S WORLD
V. :Bodani Thimor Yung-Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.:Chanti v. Pino’s World.
Eig.: G.Onwezen
1 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
TYGO FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V. :Fossela Kama Sutra, M.: Bodana Olivia Wish Ch’i van Sji San Ling,
Eig.: G. Onwezen
1 VEELBELOVEND

THE ROYAL SHIH TZU GARDEN’S BATMAN
V.:Babbes Cohan Baloo, M.: Top of Europes Coco Chanel
Eig.: V. Vogt
2 VEELBELOVEND

OTHELLO FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V. :Jottum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.:Kilian from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: J.de Boer-Eijbergen
3 VEELBELOVEND

ARTELINO BLACKBERRY FANTASY ,
V.:Perluskins Everyone’s Fantasy, M.:Ta Maria Wot A Bee,
Eig. G.Hut
4 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
SATCHMO V.D. WILACKS,
V.:Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: I.Koster
1 UITMUNTEND/ JCAC

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
V. Kamp.Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:G.Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
3 UITMUNTEND

POPEYE’S CHAMPS ELYSÉES,
V.:Popeye’s Kumkum, M.: Popeye’s Mardi Grass,
Eig.:M.Madjid v.Laar
4 UITMUNTEND

NEW CHALLENGE V.D. ALTAN MENG,
V.: Ephram Z Tichecho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng,
Eig.: M.W.E. Wagenaar
ZEER GOED

ZAZARAC’S ZHI DHI DHAN
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid van Laar
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid- v. Laar
1 ZEER GOED

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT
V.: J’adore Dior from Audrey’s Paradis, M.: Kim
Eig.: N.J. Schouten
2 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

JOTTUM F. JACQUELINE’S DREAM ,
V.: Santosha Second Sence, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: JJ.de Boer-Eybergen
2 UITMUNTEND

IMROY FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.:Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Leng-Ken-Ling of the Wilacks,
Eig.: E.Wagenaar
3 UITMUNTEND

ZYSS ZECRET SHINING STAR,
V.:Lady Chima’s Zecret Promice, M.:San Fun Oklahoma Honey,
Eig.: M.L. van der Haven – Wahr
4 UITMUNTEND

LOVE OF SANMARLO EDWARD,
V.: Jing Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Santosha Senna for Sanmarlo,
Eig.: M. Lolkema
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

BABYKLAS TEVEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S JADIDHAN DIHDIVA
V.:Barkingbeauty’s Daylight Charisma, M.: Amarantha’s Golden Delicious
Eig.:L.G. Verbon & N.Sabour
1 VEELBELOVEND/Beste Baby

NACIZE FROM PINO’S WORLD
V. :Bodani Thimor Yung-Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.:Chanti v. Pino’s World.
Eig.: D.v. Hell
2 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Pup/BIS3

PANYIN T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK
V.:Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.: M.Lolkema
2 VEELBELOVEND

FAROES OF LARK’S HOME
V. Uniekum from Jaqueline’s Dream, M.: Baloe of Lark’s Home
Eig.: R. v.d. Lee
3 BELOVEND

VARVARA KRASSA
V.:ROKOSZ AD ACTE, M.: BEIT MARATIVK AZALIYA WINTER FLOWER
Eig.: S. Smit
4 BELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
SUSI LI HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau te le Belle Bruelles,
Eig.: M. Bos-Broeils
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/CAC/BOS

HEAVENLY HUGGS V. MAGICAL MIRACLES
V.: Wodavi T’sin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Heavenly Touch v. Magical Miracles,
Eig.: J.G. v.d. Berg & A. Bakker v. Egmond
2 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

ZAZARAC’S ZENNA CHI
V. Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom-Blitz
Eig.: M.E.C.Madjid v. Laar
3 UITMUNTEND

NAN DYENKA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.:Jottum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.:Zsa-Zsa f. Jacqueline’s Dream.
Eig.:H.ter Bork-Eshuis & N.ter Bork
4 UITMUNTEND

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
ZEER GOED

NAN DANA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.:Jottum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.:Zsa-Zsa f. Jacqueline’s Dream.
Eig.:J.de Boer-Eijbergen
ZEER GOED

JAMPA NEW LOCK’S ARROW
V. :Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Boeddha Babar New Lock’s Arrow
Eig.: G.Pijl-Bakker
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton of the Wilacks, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

SHOU MING YHAN THI VAN TSAI SJEN
V. Jhandru Yhan Thi van Tsai Sjen, M.: Indyrha Yhan Thi van Tsai Sjen
Eig.:N.J. Schouten
2 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUÀNNÉNG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audrey’s Paradise,
Eig.: A.D. Bijker
1 UITMUNTEND/CACIB

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: A. Denie
2 UITMUNTEND

BHÉSMHÉ OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
Eig.: M. v/d Lee-Booden
3 UITMUNTEND

SANTOSHA BLACK AND WHITE
V.:Santosh D’ya feel Lucky, M.: Santosha Wildflower
Eig.: M.Niks-Bakker
4 UITMUNTEND

CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
ZEER GOED

VETERANENKLAS TEVEN
ROXCETTE F. JACQUELINE’S DREAM NK, CW
V.: Otsjin-Lou f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ivana f. Jacqueline’s Dream
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/Def. NVK