Tentoonstellingsuitslag Oss 2013

Echt, 31 mei 2013
Keurmeester: E. de Wine (BE)

(BOB)AGA’S DREAM COME TRUE (Dorien v. Slycken) & (BOS) KAYLANI DAYI VAN DE MAMILA’S (Betty Verbon)

BABYKLAS REUEN
MANAVENDRA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E : J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
1 VEELBELOVEND

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S
V. Bodani Thimor v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
F:G.Weggelaar/E:G.Onwezen
2 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
F/E.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE PUP

OPENKLAS REUEN
DJANGO V. LI LIANG
V.: Aramis v. Li Liang, M.: Shanay v.d. Mamila’s
F: Bakker-v. Egmond, E: Tetteroo
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12
Wietze van Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle van de Mamila’s,
F/E.: L.G. Verbon
2 UITMUNTEND

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
JOTTUM F. JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Santosha Second Sence, M.: Wai Karana f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: JJ.de Boer-Eybergen
1 UITMUNTEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S CASSANOVA CLOUD
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F: D. Jansen v.d. Werff / E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff& J. Dunk
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
F/E.: M.E.C. Madjid-v. Laar
2 UITMUNTEND

SANTOSHA ODYSSEUS
V.: Santosha Thunderbolt, M.: Santosha Warrior Queen
F.:M. & S. Crossley/E.: W. Wetzels
3 UITMUNTEND

ISKY V. PINO’S WORLD
V. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling, M. Izephra T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
F/E: G. Onwezen
4 UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S STAR GAZER
v. White Magic’s Night Act, M.Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie
F. S. v.d. Meer/ E: J.de Wijs
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
AGA’S DREAM COME TRUE
V: Ista’s Dream a Little Dream, M: Wang Sheena Doll
F: A. Guajardo /E: D.vanSlycken
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

BABYKLAS TEVEN
MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream
F: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen/ E : ter Bork Eshuis & ter Bork
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY

NAN DYENKA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream
F.: J.J. de Boer Eijbergen/E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis
2 BELOVEND

OPENKLAS TEVEN
ZAZARAC’S SHANÉE-CHI
V:Dy Law of the Jungle Du Domaine des Atlantes,M:Ned Int Duits VDH Kamp. Zazarac’s Jani IndahChi
F/E:Madjid van Laar
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/CACIB

ADMIRALE FROM CHOCOLATE DELIGHT
V.Gentle, M. Zowy v. Appalachens
F.Dokter/E: v. Hell
2 ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
DILEMMA NINA’S SECRET
V.:Hawai f. Audrey’s Paradise, M.: Dilemma Purple Rain
F. Smolic / E.: M. Huggers
1 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
KAYLANI DAYI VAN DE MAMILA’S
V. Xih-Coh v. Gremley’s Home, M.:Doh-Na v.d. Mamila’s
F.:MM.v.d. Steen/E: B.Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/CAC/BOS/def. NJK

HASITA V.DOSA CARITA
V:Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i V.Sji San Ling, M:Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/Eig:Wetzels W.C.H
2 UITMUNTEND

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi Sji San Ling
F/E: A.Denie
3 UITMUNTEND

SYING VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D. Jansen vd. Werff
4 UITMUNTEND

MISTY VAN DE MAMILA’S
v. Cheina Doll’s Go Mamila’s, M.Magic Queen v.d. Mamila’s
F. v.d. Steen / E: D. v. Hell
ZEER GOED