Tentoonstellingsuitslag Rotterdam 2013

ROTTERDAM, 25 AUGUSTUS 2013
Keurmeester: Mw. J.Zijlmans (NL)

(BOB) QOSY T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK (Gitty Weggelaar) & (BOS)BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon )

BABYKLAS REUEN
ZOETER DAN ZUIKER ESRAH,
V.:Prowokater Ad Acte, M.:Eloha T’sin Fatinat al Sjark,
Eig.:C.Wildeman-Koekkoek
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Baby

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
V. Bodani Thimor v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:G.Onwezen
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S CASANOVA CLOUD,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v/d Werff en J. Dunk
3 UITMUNTEND

JONGEHONDENKLASSE REUEN
THI-MOR JUNIOR V. DOSA CARITA ,
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling,NJK’11, M.: Fayette from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.:W.C.H. Wetzels en G.Onwezen
1 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/CACIB/BOS/ def. NK, def. Int.Kamp.

ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND RCAC/RCACIB

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
FAITH OF MY LIFE V.D. ALTAN MENG,
V.: Ephram Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng,
Eig.: P.Knake-Frankes
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Pup / BIS 4

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton of the Wilacks, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi Sji San Ling
Eig.: A.Denie
2 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.:D. Jansen v/d Werff
3 UITMUNTEND

POPEYE’S BLUEGRASS,
V.: Popeye’s Artfull Dodger, M.: Popeye’s Purple Rain,
Eig.: P.Burema
4 UITMUNTEND

SKY-SPARKLE VAN HET ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Crossmount Suyin,
Eig.: A.v.d. Bosch, I.Koster
UITMUNTEND

ESMERALDA FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infity f. Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi v. Sji San Ling
Eig.: DMJ v. Hell
ZEER GOED

BINKIE’S FABULOS FLORENZA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.: Heskens-Paassen
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
ZIAMS WALKING ON SUNSHINE ,NJK’11, JW’12,CW’13 ,
V.: Little Pride’s Jack Sugar Kane Nrs. Kamp., M.: Ziams Zahara Hot Night,
Eig.: P.Burema
1 UITMUNTEND /CACIB

VETERANENKLASSE TEVEN
MULTI. KAMP. QOSY TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK, CIB,LUX.KAMP,W’07,W’09,BDSSG’11,CW’12,
V.: Ladazi Tsan v/h Martinihaim, NVK, M.: Fhilomena Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark,NVK,
Eig.: G.T. Weggelaar en C.J. Weggelaar
1 UITMUNTEND /VCAC/CAC/BOB/Beste Veteraan/BIS 3