Tentoonstellingsuitslag STG 2013

STG, 17 FEBRUARI 2013
Keurmeester: W.Wellens (NL)

MELYSTRA FRANCESCA (Nicky v. Tol-Williams) (BOB) (BOS ) BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI VAN SJI SAN LING (GittyWeggelaar)

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
SANTOSHA ODYSSEUES
V:Santosha Thunderbold, M:Santosha Warior Queen,
F:D.Crossley / Eig:Wetzels W.C.H.
1 VEELBELOVEND

THI-MOR JUNIOR V. DOSA CARITA
V. Bodani-Thi-Mor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.: Fayette f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F: W. Wetzels/ E:F&G.Onwezen
2 VEELBELOVEND

ZAZARAC’S WASHIR MADHU CHI
V.J’adore Dior v. Audrey’s Paradise, M.Zazarac’s Mei-Li-Chi
F/E:M.E.C.Madjid v. Laar
3 VEELBELOVEND

CAMELLE PLAYING FOR KEEPS
V:Fi Ch Camelle Gentle Panda, M:Fi Ch Besamano’s Fancy Mee At Camelle,
F:Kati Mäkelä/Eig:Haven – Wahr M. L. van der Haven
4 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
SAMEI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D.Jansen vd. Werf & P.Knake Frankes
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/RCAC

ISKY V. PINO’S WORLD
V. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling, M. Izephra T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
F/E: G. Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

RAW CHOCOLATE OF THE WILACKS
V:Samoerai of the Wilacks, M:Mo Shu Hei Te of the Wilacks,
F:Neijenhuis-Raadsen/ E:G.Pijl-Bakker
3 UITMUNTEND

MO WANG’S BIG BALOU
V.: Cong Taiyàng Tzu Goliath, M.: Ne Quid Nimes Natura Liberia
F.: Frötel/E:Enbrocks
4 UITMUNTEND

POWERFULL BUDDAH DALAI SHIH TZU
V. Dilemma Jazz it Up, M.Zas Ster Ma Dmar New Locks Arrow
F/E: M. Huggers
ZEER GOED

ZYSS ZECRET SHINING STAR (foto kynoweb)
V:Lady Chima’s Zecret Promice, M:San Fun Oklahoma Honey,
F:Ritva Kinnunen / Eig:Haven – Wahr M. L. van der Haven
ZEER GOED

BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA (foto: kynoweb)
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
ZEER GOED

WHISPERING LOVE’S PLAYBOY
V.Prime Moon Space N’Souyen, M.Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie
F: C.M.S. v.d. Meer / E: Lolkema
GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA,
V.: Wietze v Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle vd Mamila’s,
F/E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI VAN SJI SAN LING,
V.: Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy, M.: Qosy-Tsin Fatina Al Sjark,
F: A. G.Weggelaar
1 UITMUNTEND/ CAC/BOS/def.NK

ROYAL MOON LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay-Chi Le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau-Te Le Belle Bruelles,
F. : M. Bos-Broeils / E.: G. Hut-v. Vliet & J.v Vliet
2 UITMUNTEND

RODNY v.d. MAMILA’S,
V.: Cheina Doll’s Gomamilas, M.: Romy v.d. Mamila’s,
F.: M.M. vd Steen/E.: W.E.C. Boudewijns
3 UITMUNTEND

VETERANENKLASSE REUEN
MACHO’S MIDNIGHT JAZZ DYNASTY
V.: Int. Kamp. Wafers Jazz Fest, M.: Shinchan van de Mamila’s,
F:J.Willems/E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC

BABYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S FANTASY FANNA
V:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
F/Eig:Jansen Vd Werff D.
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY/BIS 2

MISTY VAN DE MAMILA,S
V:Cheina Doll’s Gomamilas, M:Magic- Queen van de Mamila’s,
F:M.M.J.T. v/d Steen / Eig:Hell D.M.J. van
2 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
HASITA V.DOSA CARITA
V:Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i V.Sji San Ling, M:Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/Eig:Wetzels W.C.H.
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE PUPPY/BIS 2

RHOUWENA YHAN THI VAN TSAI SJEN
V. : Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M. : Lan-Kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen
F/E :J.Timmers/E :v.d.Meer
2 VEELBELOVEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S FLOWER OF SPRING
V:White Magic’s Night Act, M:Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie,
F:C.m.s. V/d Meer /Eig:Velders R.
3 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
SYING VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D. Jansen vd. Werf
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,
F/E.: A. Denie
2 UITMUNTEND

FAIRY PUMILO
V. Sail to the Moon Pumilo, M.: Midnight Dream Sun of Tybet
F.:Hunek /E.: Nabben
3 UITMUNTEND

KAYLANI DAYI VD MAMILA’S
V:Xi-Coh v Gremleys Home, M:Kamp. Doh-na vd Mamila’s,
F:Mmjt vd Steen / Eig:Verbon L.G
4 UITMUNTEND

MAGIC BUDDAH DALAI SHIH TZU
V. Dilemma Jazz it Up, M.Zas Ster Ma Dmar New Locks Arrow
F/E: M. Huggers
UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S LOLITA EMPICKA
V.:Whispering Love’s Rules of that World, M.: Paris v.d. Yorkshire Cottage
F.E: v.d Meer/v.d.Ende
UITMUNTEND

YIN LUCY LIU VOM CHANG ANLU
V.Hahanah fear factoe, M.Jin O’Shana Panda v. Chang Anlu
F.E: B. Juergens
UITMUNTEND

SHANZI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: M.v. Veen
UITMUNTEND

ESMERELDA FROM ROSE OF PEKING
V:Joy Infinity, M:Bodana Chaya Maria Ch,i v.Sji San Ling,
F:A Denie /Eig:Hell DMJ van
ZEER GOED

ANNABEL,
V.: Pilot, M.: Admirable from Chocolate Delight,
F.: C. van Hell /E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis
GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
LUCCOLIA PUMILO
V.: Hearty’s Bangkok Cowboy, M.: Ginger Pumilo
F:Hunek, E: A. Nabben
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

BLISS LINDRIA’S MOFARONAH’S HOME NJK.
V:Rodny v/d Mamila’s, M:Macho’s Fara,
F/Eig:Boudewijns W.E.C & C.P.K. Wirken
2 UITMUNTEND

BHESMEE OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
F/E.: M. v.d. Lee-Booden
3 UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’SEYES ON ME
V:Dream Success Bohemia Acro, M:Paris v.d.Yorkshire Cottage,
F:C.m.s. V/d Meer / Eig:Velders R.
4 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS TEVEN
ZAH-MIH-RAH-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White
F/E: M. Niks Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUÀNNÉNG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audrey’s Paradis,
E.: A.D. Bijker
2 UITMUNTEND

ADMIRALE FROM CHOCOLATE DELIGHT
V.Gentle, M. Zowy v. Appalachens
F.Dokter/E: v. Hell
3 GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN
MELYSTRA FRANCESCA,
V.: Multi Ch. Rebel Rose Tancredi,
M.: Kamp. Cheina Doll’s Et Melystra W/JW’06 NJK,
F/E.: v. Tol-Williams
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/BOB/ 3e plaats Oosterse rassen

NE QUID NIMES OPTIMA FIDE
V.:Omoi Wakai Le Belle Bruelles, M.:Ne Quid NimesNimula
F. Linné/ E.: Nabben.
2 UITMUNTEND