Tentoonstellingsuitslag STG 2015

OVV FOUTEN!

STG, 15 FEBRUARI 2015
Keurmeerster: E.Weijenborg (NL):
BOB BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon v.d. Langenberg)
BOS TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING (Aukie Vreugdenhil-Denie)

JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS
BARKINGBEAUTY’S NEWBORN NELSON,
V.: Sky Walker of the Wilacks, M.: Kaylani Dayi van de Mamila’s
E.:L.G.Verbon & N.Sabour
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
QWINTSY SHU FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: ZsaZsa from Jacqueline’s Dream
E.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
SHIRKEIRA HOCUS POCUS,
V.:Ch.Middletune Wildest Dream, M.: Shirkeira Cartimandua,
E.: M Langenberg-Brümmer
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

ORLANDO V PINOSWORLD,
V.: Kamp.Bodani Thimor Yung Chi V sji San Ling, M.: Joybell Ad Acte,
E.: G. Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

CYNAME’S VISION,
V.: Spovens Black Play Boy, M.: Cyname’s Una Bella Leonie
E.: E.Wagenaar
3 ZEER GOED

SANTOSHA BONFIRE
V.:Santosha Dantes Inferno, M.: Santosha Song Diva,
E.: M.H. Bos Broeils
4 ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
ARTELINO BLACKBERRY FANTASY,
V.:Perluskins Everyone’s Fantasy, M.: Ta Maria Wot a Bee,
E.: G. Hut-v. Vliet & J.P.H vanVliet
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
ENZIE OF LARKS HOME,
V.: Ned kamp.Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s, M.: Ned kamp. Mifcahs Star Chaser, JW’08, NJK,
E.: M. vander Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

IMROY FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker From Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Leng-Ken-Lin Of The Willacks,
E.: E.Wagenaar
2 ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND /CAC/BOB/ Beste Sectie Oosterse Rassen, 5e best in show

BINKIE´S CASANOVA CLOUD,
V.:Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline´s Dream,
E.: J.C. Dunk
2 UITMUNTEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
RACHELLE FROM JACQUELINES DREAM,
V.: Zwah-ber-ju v Gremley’s home, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacquelines dream,
E.:JME Bos-Rinket
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE PUPPY

ROSALINDA FROM JACQUELINES DREAM,
V.:Kamp Zwah -ber-ju v. Gremley Home, M.: Ha-bibie from Jacquelines dream,
E.: J.J. deBoer-Eijbergen
2 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
HAZHIRA OF LARKS HOME,
V.: RawChocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Ned kamp. Xi-wang of Larks Home NJK,
E.: M. van der Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC /RCAC

SACHI TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK,
V.: Indra Ts’in Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Lana Belle Ts’in Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: M.Lolkema-Stege & M Langenberg-Brummer
2 UITMUNTEND

CHAYAH A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET,
V.: Bodani-Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i van Sji San Ling, M.: Misty v.d. Mamila’s
Eig.: D.M.J. v. Hell
3 UITMUNTEND

AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
4 ZEER GOED

PADMALAYA FROM JACQUELINES DREAM,
V.: Raw Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacquelines dream,
E.: JME Bos-Rinket
ZEER GOED

PIPOLYTJE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Raw-Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis & J.de Boer-Eijbergen
ZEER GOED

YASMIN-JU FROM ELNARAZO,
V.: Ned. Kampioen Zwah-Ber-Ju v Gremley, M.: Beli,
E.: R.A.E. Schoonderbeek
ZEER GOED

LAC-ME’S LADY WRITER,
V.: Ch. Habib’s Red Hot Rebel, M.: Ch. Tangse Wild Angel,
E.: M.L van der Haven-Wahr
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
NACIZE V PINO’S WORLD,
V.: Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling
M.: Chanty v. Pino’s World
E.: D.v. Hell
1 ZEER GOED

PANYIN TSIN FATINAT AL SJARK CW’14,
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah-Tsin Fatinat al Sjark,
E.: M.Lolkema-Stege
2 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
1 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUANNENG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audreijs Paradis,
E.: A.D. Bijker
2 ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE TEVEN
TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: JoyInfinity From Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi v Sji San Ling,
E.: A Denie-Vreugdenhil & A.J. Vreugdenhil
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/BOS