Tentoonstellingsuitslag KCM STVC 2014

OVV FOUTEN!

KCM, STVC
Keurmeerster Mw. J. Dekker (NL)
(BOB/CLUBWINNAAR) PANYIN T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK (Eig.: Fred Lolkema ) & (BOS) BINKIE’S CASSANOVA CLOUD, (Eig.Dirk Janssen v.d. Werff en Joke Dunk )

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
TYGO FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V. :Fossela Kama Sutra, M.: Bodana Olivia Wish Ch’i van Sji San Ling,
Eig.: G. Onwezen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/ def. NJK

BINKIE’S HAVANAHH HUMMER
V.: Nuo-Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

OTHELLO FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Kilian Shi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
3 UITMUNTEND

NEW CHALLENGE V.D. ALTAN MENG,
V.: Ephram Z Tichecho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng,
Eig.: M.W.E. Wagenaar
4 ZEER GOED

ARTELINO BLACKBERRY FANTASY,
V.: Perluskin Everyone’s Fantasy, M.: Ta Maria Wat a Dee,
E.: A. Hut en J. v. Vliet
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
ZAZARAC’S XERXES CHI
V. Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama v. Heydpark
Eig.: M. Madjid v. Laar
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC

EYE CATCHER V.D. WILACKS
V. Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT
V.: J’adore Dior from Audrey’s Paradis, M.: Kim
Eig.: N.J. Schouten
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S CASANOVA CLOUD,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v/d Werff en J. Dunk
1 UITMUNTEND/2XCAC/ BOS

ENZIE OF LARKS HOME
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser
Eig.: R.v.d. Lee
2 UITMUNTEND

IMROY FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Leng-Ken-Li of the Wilacks,
Eig.: E.Wagenaar
3 ZEER GOED

FOKKERSKLAS REUEN
ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND

BABYKLAS TEVEN
GINGER OF THE WILACKS
V.: Shang Shu of the Wilacks, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Baby

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
PANYIN T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.: M. Lolkema
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/2XCAC/BOB/CLUBWINNAAR
HEAVENLY HUGGS OF MAGICAL MIRACLES,
V.: Wodani T’sin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Heavenly Touch of Magical Miracles
Eig.: J.G. v.d. Berg en A. Bakker v. Egmond
2 UITMUNTEND

FAROES OF LARKS HOME
V. Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Baloe of Larks Home
Eig.: R.v.d. Lee
3 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S HANDSOME HAYLEY
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream
4 UITMUNTEND

AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
UITMUNTEND

LIONESS OF THE WILACKS
V.: Samoerai of the Wilacks, M.: Black Lady Gaga of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
ZEER GOED

ATISHA CHATEAU-CLEMANT,
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Shanzi vd Altan Meng,
E.: M. v. Veen
GOED

PHAILIN T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK
V.: Wenrick’s Back Stage Pass, M.: Hadiyah T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig. G. Onwezen
GOED

JONGEHONDENKLAS TEVEN
FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS
V.: Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M. Mei-Li-Te of the Wilacks
Eig.:M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND

RHOUWANA YHAN THI V. TSAI SJEN
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Lan Kucy Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen
Eig.: M. v. Veen
2 ZEER GOED

SHOU MING YHAN THI V. TSAI SJEN
V. Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Indyrha Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen
Eig.: J.M. Schouten
3 ZEER GOED

BARKINGBEAUTY’S AMITY QUEEN
V.: Macho’s Midnight Jazz Dynasty, M.: Melystra Bourbon Queen
Eig. : B. Verbon v.d. Langenberg
4 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
DANA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
v. Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J.de Boer-Eijbergen
1 UITMUNTEND

EISHA OF LARKS HOME
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser,
Eig.: R.v.d. Lee
2 ZEER GOED

FOKKERSKLAS TEVEN
ZAZARAC’S SHANEE CHI
V.: Dylaw of the Jungle du Domaine des Atlantes, M.: Zazarac’s Jani Indah Chi
Eig.:M.E.C.Madjid v. Laar
1 UITMUNTEND/ RCAC

ZAH-MIH-RAH-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

SHAQUILA FROM ELNARAZO
V.: Red-Ra-Fa. v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Wai Whisper from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: R. Schoonderbeek
3 UITMUNTEND

DOEDINKA’S LILIANNE MI JULIN
V.: Oushyan Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: JuLin Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
E.: G.G. Minnaard-Hulzebos
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS TEVEN
VICTORIA V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Red-Ra-Fi v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
1 UITMUNTEND

WAI WHISPER FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.Otsjin Lou from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ivana from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: R. Schoonderbeek
2 UITMUNTEND

VETERANENKLAS TEVEN
XI WANG OF LARKS HOME
V. Kassar Khan of the Wilacks, M.: Vulin of Larks Home
Eig.: R.v.d. Lee
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC

ZO WIE ZO VAN LI LIANG
V. Qweet It v. Li-Liang , M.Luna Mai of the Wilacks,
Eig.: A. Bakker v. Egmond
2 UITMUNTEND