Tentoonstellingsuitslag Uden Outdoor 2012

Uden Outdoor
UDEN OUTDOOR, 24 JUNI 2012
Keurmeester: Mw.Wil Schrander (NL)

NAMASKARA LORD AMIGO (Truus Timmermans ) (BOS) & (BOB) (ZIAMS WALKING ON SUNSHINE ) ( Pieter Burema )
BABYKLAS REUEN
SAMEI VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D.Jansen vd. Werf & P.Knake Frankes
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY
JEUGDKLAS REUEN
DJANGO V. LI LIANG
V.: Aramis v. Li Liang, M.: Shanay v.d. Mamila’s
F: Bakker-v. Egmond, E: Tetteroo
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

ETHAN V. PINO’S WORLD
V. Prowokator Ad Akte, M. Ettina T’sin Fatinat Al Sjark
F/E: Onwezen
2 UITMUNTEND

BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA,
NHSB: 2839774, Geb.: 18-5-2011, F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle vd Mamila’s,
E.: L.G. Verbon
3 UITMUNTEND

FARID V. DOSA CARITA
V.: Uniekum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ach-Lamo v. Dosa Darita
F/E: H. Wetzels
4 UITMUNTEND
TUSSENKLAS REUEN
BODANI THI-MOR YUNG CHI v. SJI SAN LING,
V.: Int Ch Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy Zwe-Nor-Dk Kamp, M.: Kamp Qosy Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark W’07/09,
F/E.: G.T. Weggelaar
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

RED NIGHT DANCER LE BELLE BRUELLES,
NHSB: 2810521, Geb.: 19-9-2010, F.: M.H. Bos-Broeils,
V.: Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau-Te le Belle Bruelles,
E.: D. van Vuuren
2 UITMUNTEND
OPENKLAS REUEN
NAMASKARA LORD AMIGO
V:Shang Su of the Willacks
M:Happy Djigy from Audreys Paradis
Eig:G.Timmermans
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS/ Def. NK

WIETZE V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V.: Red-Ra-Fa v Gremley’s home
M.: Roxette from Jacqueline’s dream
F/E: M Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

DARAMIH-DOH V.D. MAMILA’S
V.: kamp. Aramis v Li-Liang,
M.: Kamp. Doh-Na v d Mamila’s,
F/E.: M.M.J.T. van der Steen & C. Roll-Bekkers
3 UITMUNTEND

QUEM HUA TSU HO LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.Hoshiko Gizmo le Belle Bruelles, M.: Odoroki Le Belle Bruelles
F: Bos, E: C.de Rooij v. Dijk
4 UITMUNTEND

GOLD DIGGER OF THE WILACKS NJK
V:Cando-Khan from Jacqueline’s dream
M:Sai Neu Thai of the Wilacks
F/E:M I Nijenhuis-Raadsen
UITMUNTEND
VETERANENKLASSE REUEN
SAMOERAI OF THE WILACKS
V.: Kassar Khan of the Wilacks, M.: Lady in Red of the Wilacks,
F/E: Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/ Def. NVK, Def. NK/ Beste Veteraan

BABYKLASSE TEVEN
SYING VD.ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichézo, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
F:Knake Frankes, E: D.Jansen v.d. Werf
1 VEELBELOVEND
PUPPYKLASSE TEVEN
LUCCOLIA PUMILO
V.: Hearty’s Bangkok Cowboy, M.: Ginger Pumilo
F:Hunek, E: A. Nabben
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUP
JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
ZIAMS WALKING ON SUNSHINE
V.: Little Pride’s Jack Sugar Kane Nrs. Kamp., M.: Ziams Zahara Hot Night
F:L.Bergqvist, E: P.Burema
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/CAC/BOB

BINKIE’S BEGLAMOURED TOUCH
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Suri Lee Alikana
F/E: D.Jansen v.d. Werff
2 UITMUNTEND

BLISS LINDRIA’S MOFARONAH’S HOME,
NHSB: 2829285, Geb.: 2/28/2011, F.: Eig.,
V.: Rodny v.d. Mamila’s, M.: Macho’s Fara,
E.: W.E.C. Boudewijns
3 ZEER GOED

BARKING BEAUTY’S FAWNIA PARADISE,
NHSB: 2849615, Geb.: 8/4/2011, F.: L.G. Verbon,
V.: Qochata-Daigo v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Melystra Bourbon Queen,
E.: L.G. P. Brekelmans
ZEER GOED

SUPERSTITIOUS SCARLETT
V.: Fvendetta f. Audrey’s Paradis, M.: Superstitous Cheyenne Chubut
F/E: J. de Wijs
ZEER GOED

LADY JAIMELY V. RELO’S LOVE
V.: Namaskara Lord Amigo, M.: Annabel v. Relo’s Love
F/E: R.v. Hagen
ZEER GOED

ICE GIRL V. RELO’S LOVE
V.: Gold Digger of the Wilacks, M.: Anoushka v. Relo’s Love
F/E: L.v. Hagen
GOED
TUSSENKLASSE TEVEN
HA-BIBA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
NHSB: 2827312, Geb.: 6-2-2011, F.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen,
V.: Jing-Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: W. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/CACIB
OPENKLAS TEVEN
NE QUID NIMES OPTIMA FIDE
V.:Omoi Wakai Le Belle Bruelles,
M.:Ne Quid NimesNimula
E.: Nabben.
1 UITMUNTEND/RCACIB

MAGICAL MIRACLES v.d. MAMILA’S
V.: Quinto v.d. Mamila’s,
M.: Nana v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: J.G. v.d. Berg2 UITMUNTEND