Tentoonstellingsuitslag Uden-Outdoor (Den Bosch) 2016

OVV FOUTEN!

Uden, 18 juni 2016
Keurmeerster Wilma Strijbos (NL)

GOLDEN SHADOW OF THE WILACKS BOS /(Marjo Neijnhuis-Raadsen) & SURILEE ALIKANA BOB (Dirk Jansen v.d. Werff )

JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS REUEN
WHISPERING LOVE’S DR. YURI ZHIVAGO,
V.: Rudiki T’sin Fatitat al Sjark, M.: Whispering Love’s Lolita Empicka,
E.: H.Bos-Rinket
1 VEELBELOVEND

UNESCO FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju van Gremley’s Home, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.de Boer-Eijbergen
2 VEELBELOVEND

UNIQUE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju van Gremley’s Home, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
GOLDEN SHADOW OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Skye Walker of the Wilacks, M.: Lioness of the Wilacks,
E.: M.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/CAC/BOS

URSUS VAN DE MAMILA’S,
V.: Ned. & Int. Kamp. Barkingbeauty’s Daylight Charisma, M.: Kailey v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: M.M.M.T. van der Steen
2 UITMUNTEND

ODYN VAN DOSA CARITA,
V.: Tygo from Rose of Peking, NJK, M.: Fayette from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: G. Onwezen
3 UITMUNTEND

APOLLO OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Skye Walker of the Wilacks, M.: Surprise of the Wilacks,
E.: R.van Schaijk
4 UITMUNTEND

CHARMING ANGEL ANOTHER PART OF ME,
V.: La Verne the Solitaire, M.: Le Grande Diamonds are Forever,
E.: S. Donny Prabowo
ZEER GOED

SALVATORE AD ACTE,
V.: Shih Bi Chow’s High Flashing Point, M.:Perspektywa Ad Acte,
E.: E. Wagenaar
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
AMIGO FROM FOREST HOEVE, NJK’15,
V.: Namaskara Lord Amigo, M.: Love of Sanmarlo High Energy,
E.: H. Nienhuis-Wolthoorn
1 UITMUNTEND

OPENKLAS REUEN
QWINTSY SHU FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis & J.de Boer-Eijbergen
1 UITMUNTEND

CYNAME’S VISION,
V.: Spovens Black Play Boy, M.: Cyname’s Una Bella Leonie,
E.: E.Wagenaar
2 ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLAS REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA, NL.Kamp.,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle van de Mamila’s E.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/CACIB

JONGSTE PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S PORCELAIN PRINSES AVIVIA,
V.: Ephram Tichého Podhradia, M.: Curly Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 VEELBELOVEND/ BESTE JONGSTE PUPPY/BIS2

LOVE OF SANMARLO LOLA,
V.: Love of Sanmarlo Edward, M.: Dahna from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: H. ter Bork-Eshuis
2 VEELBELOVEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S KEY TO MY HEART,
V.: Rudiki T’sin Fatinat al Sjark, M.: Whispering Love’s Lolita Empicka
E.: H. Nienhuis-Wolthoorn
3 BELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
ANASTASIA
V. Nuo Chao van de Altan Meng, M.: Sying van de Altan Meng,
E.: J. Dunk
1 VEELBELOVEND /BESTE PUPPY

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
IT’S A KIND OF MAGIC DALAI SHIH TZU,
V.: Milan van de Mamila’s, M.: Dilemma Nina’s Secret,
E.: H. Nienhuis-Wolthoorn
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

LYNN A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET
V. Shang Su of the Wilacks
M.: Nacize v. Pino’s World
E.: D. & K. v. Hell
2 UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S FABULOUS STAR,
V.: Whispering Love’s Solomon, M.: Arctic Roses Summer Wind, E.: D. Bettink
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
AH-ME-LI JU VAN GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
E.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND /RCAC/CACIB

KILIAN FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Zsa Zsa from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
2 UITMUNTEND

CHAYAH A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET,
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling, M.: Misty v.d. Mamila’s,
E.: D. van Hell
3 UITMUNTEND

RACHELLE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream,
E.: J.M.E. Bos-Rinket
4 UITMUNTEND

VETERANENKLAS TEVEN
SURI LEE ALIKANA,
V.: Dilemma Dream Runner, M.: Exclusive Alikana,
E.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/VCAC/CAC/ BOB