Tentoonstellingsuitslag Zwolle 2011

Keurmeester:
Mw. Lia v. Veen (NL)

REUEN
Babyklasse
Barkingbeauty’s daylight Charisma, NHSB 2839774, Geb.: 18-5-2011, F.:Eig.,V.Wietze van Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle van de Mamila’s, Eig.: L Verbon
1 VEELBELOVEND
PUPPYKLASSE
Ha-Bibo from Jacquelines Dream,
F.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen, V.: Jing Jing from Jacqueline Dream, M.: Chantal from Jacquelines Dream,
E.: H. Witting.
1 VEELBELOVEND

Ethan v. Pino’s World
V. Prowokator Ad Akte, M. Ettina T’sin Fatinat Al Sjark
F/E: Onwezen
2 VEELBELOVEND

Love of Sanmarlo Edward
V.: Jing Jing from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Santosha Senna for Sanmarlo
F/E: M. Lolkema
3 VEELBELOVEND

Aston v.d. Asters Pride,
F.: K.M. Aster,
V.: Popeyes Freaky Trigger, M.: Thunderclap Honeybee,
Eig.: K. Aster
4 VEELBELOVEND
JEUGDKLASSE
Darami- Doh v.d. Mamila’s,
F.: Eig.
V.: Ned.Kamp. Aramis v Li- Liang, M.: Ned.Kamp. Doh-na v.d. Mamila’s NJK’09,
Eig.: M.M.J.T. v.d. Steen
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

Royal Moon Le Belle Bruelles,
F.: M.H. Bos-Broeils,
V.: Meng Tay-Chi Le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau Te Le Belle Bruelles,
E.: G. Hut
2 UITMUNTEND

Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremleys Home,
F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v Gremleys Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
3 UITMUNTEND

Bodani Cheny Yih Ch’i v. Sji San Ling
V.: Yung-Lo’s Double Fantasy, M.: Qosy-Tsin Fatina Al Sjark, F: A. G.Weggelaar,
E: Dekker Heidman
4 UITMUNTEND

Red Night Dancer Le Belle Bruelles,
F.: M.H. Bos-Broeils,
V.: Meng Tay-Chi Le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau Te Le Belle Bruelles,
E.: D. van Vuuren.
ZEER GOED

Quem-hua-tse-ho Le Belle Bruelles,
F.: M.H.Bos-Broeils,
V.: Hoshiko-Gizmo le belle Bruelles, M.: Odoroki le belle Bruelles,
E.: C.B de Rooy-van Dijk.
ZEER GOED

Jadore Dior From Audrey’s Paradise,
F.: Kesseler E, V.: karyon Fooler From audrey’s Paradise, M.: Gngerellu From Audrey’s Paradise,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid van Laar
ZEER GOED
TUSSENKLASSE REUEN
Namaskara Lord Amigo, NJK,JW’10,
F.: Eig.
V.: Shang Su Of The Wilacks, M.: Happy Djiggy From Audrey’s Paradis,
Eig.: G Timmermans
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS

Kuminaaman Kahvinpapu
V.: Ta maria sugar daddy,
M.: Aylas knick knack,
E.: M.H. Bos Broeils
2 UITMUNTEND

Barkingbeauty’s Cathmor Capone,
F.: Eigenaar,
V.: Macho’s Midnight Jazz Dynasty, M.: Melystra Bourbon Queen,
Eig.: L Verbon
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLASSE
Gold Digger of the Wilacks, NJK,
F.: Eigenaar,
V.: Cando-Khan from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Sai Neu Thai of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RACIB

Wietze v. Gremley’s Home,
F.: eig.
V.: Red-Ra-Fa v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Roxcette v. Jacqueline’s Home,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND

Chaker From Jaqueline’s Dream,
F.: Eig.,
V.: Uniekum From Jaqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana From Jaqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J. de Boer-Eybergen
3 UITMUNTEND

Kai Masami vt. Zonnezicht
V.: Niran Nitis Ie Belle Bruelles,
M.: Blue Top’s GIamour Girl Djina
Eig : G Kroon
4 UITMUNTEND

Demothi Kisho v. Samnoel Chic
V.:Unikeum from Jacqueline’s Dream,
M.: Santosha Savannah Rose
F.M. vd. Velden/ Eig. D. Jansen vd. Werf
UITMUNTEND

Javari vt. Zonnezicht
V.: Niran Nitis le Belle Bruelles,
M.: Beranih Kwei Mei Fo van Sji San Ling,
E.:H. van der Meer
ZEER GOED

TEVEN
BABYKLASSE
Good Girl to Kiss from Lisa’s Love
F/E: S. Smit
V: Uniekum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Macho’s Dreamdance
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY

Love of Sanmarlo Faith
V.: Whispering Love’s Final Fantasy, M.: Dahna from Jacqueline’s Dream.
F/E: Lolkema
2 VEELBELOVEND
PUPPYKLASSE
Ivette f. Jacqueline’s Dream
V. Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Leng Keng Lin of the Wilacks.
F: De Boer-Eybergen, E.: Hulshof
1 VEELVELOVEND/BESTE PUP

Babette Queen v. Hothaarkoshof
F/Eig. Roos-Bijlsma
V. Milan vd. Mamila’s, M.:Barkingbeauty’s Amrita Queen
2 VEELBELOVEND
JEUGDKLASSE
Còng Tàiyàng Tzu Penelope
F/E: Engbrocks
V.:Cong Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Tawella’s Clown for a Day
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

Surprise Of The Wilacks,
F.: Eig., V.: Little Lord vom Heydpark,
M.: Mei Li Te Of The Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
2 UITMUNTEND

Zah-Mih-Rah-Ju v Gremleys Home,
F.: Eig.,
V.: Wietze v Gremleys Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
3 UITMUNTEND

Manjeh-Fieh-Kah vt. Zonnezicht
V.: Niran Nitis Le Belle Bruelles,
M.: Kamp. Ah-Ming v. ’t Zonnezicht,
F/E.: I. Koster
4 UITMUNTEND

Bodana Olivia Wish Chi Sji San Ling,
F.: Weggelaar G,
V.: Yung- Lo’s Double Fantasy, M.: Qosy -Tsin Fatinat Al Sjark,
Eig.: G Weggelaar en A Denie
UITMUNTEND
TUSSENKLASSE
Melystra Francesca NJK,
F.: Eig.,
V.: Multi.kamp. Rebel Rose Tancredi, M.: Ned.Kamp. Cheina Doll’s Et Melystra W’JW’06-NJK,
Eig.: N van Tol- Williams
1 UITMUNTEND
OPENKLASSE
Victoria v. Gremley’s Home,
F.: eig.,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Red-Ra-Fi v. Gremley’s Home,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB

Chantal f. Jacqueline’s Dream
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream,
M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
F/E.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
2 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

Shaquila f. Elnarazo
V. Red Ra Fa v. Gremley’s Home
M. Wai Whisper from Jacqueline’s Dream
F/E. Schoonderbeek
3 UITMUNTEND

Zazarac’s Mei-Li-Chi,
F.: eig.,
V.: Carmah Cha-Ris-Mah Fo v. Sji San Ling, M.: Zazarac’s Jani-Indah-Chi,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid van Laar
4 UITMUNTEND

Molly vd. Mamila’s
F.vd. Steen
V.: Nino f. Kimberley’s Hell, M.: Cheina Doll’s Go Together
Eig: Bouma v.d. Tholen
ZEER GOED
KAMPIOENSKLASSE
Zilla of Larks Home
V: Popeye’s Freaky Trigger
M: Vulling of Larkshome
F/E: M vd Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND

Cong Taiyang Tzu Paradies
V. Golden Dragon v. Savaredo, M. Lin Pearl’s Viva Loca
F/E: Engbrocks
2 UITMUNTEND