Tentoonstellingsuitslag Zwolle 2013

ZWOLLE, 5 OKTOBER 2013
Keurmeester: Mrs. S.Walsh (IE)

(BOS)BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon v.d. Langenberg ) & (BOB) Hasita v. Dosa Carita (Helmi Wetzels)

BABYKLAS REUEN
BINKIE’S GOLDEN GUCCI,
V. Samei v.d. Altan Meng, M.Binkie’s Blessing Summer,
Eig.D.Jansen v/d Werff en M.C.D. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
1 VEELBELOVEND

ZAZARAC’S ZHI-DHI-DAN-CHI,
V.:Zazarac’s Malik Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz,
Eig.:M.Madjid-v. Laar
2 VEELBELOVEND

TOBIAS VAN HET ZONNEZICHT,
V.:Mo Wangs Big Baloe, M.: Melystra Brow Velvet,
Eig.:K.F.M. Lee-On
3 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
NEW CHALLENGE V.D. ALTAN MENG,
V.: Ephram Z Tichecho Podhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng,
Eig.: M.W.E. Wagenaar
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
ISHWAR V. DOSA CARITA,
V.: Samoerai of the Wilacks, M.: Indira of the Wilacks,
Eig.: H. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/ JCAC/RCAC

BINKIE’S CASANOVA CLOUD,
V.: Oh! Darling Bohemia Acro, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v/d Werff en J. Dunk
2 UITMUNTEND

POPEYE’S CHAMPS ELYSÉES,
V.:Popeye’s Kumkum, M.: Popeye’s Mardi Grass,
Eig.:M.Madjid v.Laar
3 UITMUNTEND

EYE CATCHER OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Multi Kamp Magic Milton von Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: M.I.Neijenhuis-Raadsen
4 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S COSMO CARAMBA,
V. Oh Darling Bohemia Acro, M. Curley Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
UITMUNTEND

DIVONE DEMOTY UMI FROM CHAYA PIERA’S,
V. Bodani Thimor v. Sji San Ling, M.Ushea T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig.:G.Onwezen
UITMUNTEND

SATCHMO V.D. WILACKS,
V.:Magic Milton v. Heydpark, M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks,
Eig.: I.Koster
UITMUNTEND

CAMELLE PLAYING FOR KEEPS,
V.: FI.Ch. Camelle Gentle Panda, M.: FI. Ch. Besamano’s Fancy Mee At Camelle,
Eig.: M.L. van der Haven – Wahr
ZEER GOED

JONGEHONDENKLASSE REUEN
RHY-SING-START VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT ,
V.: Javari v. ‘t Zonnezicht,M.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Paradies,
Eig.: H.v/d.Meer
ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS

ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
2 UITMUNTEND /RCACIB

DJANGO VAN LI-LIANG NJK,
V.: Kamp. Aramis v. Li-Liang, M.: Shanay v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: J.Tetteroo
3 UITMUNTEND

JAVARI V..T ZONNEZICHT
V.: Niran Nitis Ie Belle Bruelles, M.:Beranih Kwei Mei Fo v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: H.vd. Meer
4 UITMUNTEND

ZYSS ZECRET SHINING STAR,
V.:Lady Chima’s Zecret Promice, M.:San Fun Oklahoma Honey,
Eig.: M.L. van der Haven – Wahr
UITMUNTEND

WHISPERING LOVE’S PLAYBOY ,
V.:Prime Moon Space N’Souyen, M.: Popeye’s Pumpkin Pie,
Eig.: M. Lolkema
UITMUNTEND

MILAN VAN DE MAMILA’S,
V.:Nino from Kimberley’s Hell, M. Cheina Doll’s Go Together,
Eig.: C. Zuidam & J.G. v.d. Berg
UITMUNTEND

BABYKLAS TEVEN
ZAZARAC’S ZENNA-CHI,
V.:Zazarac’s Malik Chi, M.: Whispering Love’s Ballroom Blitz,
Eig.:M.Madjid-v. Laar
1 VEELBELOVEND/ Beste Baby

BINKIE’S HANDSUM HAYLEY,
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curly Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff en Heskens-Paassen
2 VEELBELOVEND

BINKIE’S HUNNY HUGS,
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curly Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff en M.Jansen v.d. Werff
3 VEELBELOVEND

TYSHA V.T. ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Mo Wangs Big Balou, M.: Melystra Brown Velvet,
Eig.: I Vrugteveen
4 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
SUSI LI HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau te le Belle Bruelles,
Eig.: M. Bos-Broeils
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE PUP

SWEET MELODY V. LISA’S LOVE
V.: Namaskara Lord Amigo, M.: Gawa Lhoma from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: E.M.E.Elzink
2 VEELBELOVEND

NAN DYENKA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.:Jottum f. Jacqueline’s Dream, M.:Zsa-Zsa f. Jacqueline’s Dream.
Eig.:H.ter Bork-Eshuis & N.ter Bork
3 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
HASITA V.DOSA CARITA,
V.:Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i v. Sji San Ling,NJK, M.:Fayette From Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.:W.C.H. Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC/CAC/BOB

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibi from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis en M.ter Bork
2 UITMUNTEND

FATA MORGANA OF THE WILACKS,
V.: Magic Milton of the Wilacks, M.: M.: Mei Li Te of the Wilacks
Eig.: M.I. Neijenhuis-Raadsen
3 UITMUNTEND

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi Sji San Ling
Eig.: A.Denie
4 UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S FABULOS FLORENZA,
V.:Poster Di Casa Corsini, M.:Pandamonium Di Casa Corsini,
Eig.: Heskens-Paassen
UITMUNTEND

SKY-SPARKLE VAN HET ZONNEZICHT,
V.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Kolumbus, M.: Crossmount Suyin,
Eig.: A.v.d. Bosch,I.Koster
UITMUNTEND

LADY MIA V. RELO’S LOVE,
V.: Cong Taiyang Tzu Kolumbus, M.:Faye Fiou v. Relos’ Love,
Eig.: L.F.P.v. Hagen
UITMUNTEND

ESMERALDA FROM ROSE OF PEKING,
V.: Joy Infity f. Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria Chi v. Sji San Ling,
Eig.: DMJ v. Hell
ZEER GOED

SHOU-MING YHAN THI V. TSAI SJEN
V.: Jandru Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen, M.: Indyrha Yhan Thi v. Tsai Sjen,
Eig.: N.J. Schouten
ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
CHANTAL FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM,
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Wai Karana from Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: J.J. de Boer-Eijbergen
1 UITMUNTEND RCAC/CACIB

BHÉSMHÉ OF LARK’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Vulin of Lark’s Home,
Eig.: M. v/d Lee-Booden
2 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S QIRA-QUÀNNÉNG-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Fiesta from Audrey’s Paradise,
Eig.: A.D. Bijker
3 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S SHANÉE-CHI,
V.: Dy Law in the Jungle, M.: Multi.Kamp. Zazarac’s Jani Indah-Chi,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid- v. Laar
4 UITMUNTEND