Tentoonstellingsuitslag zondag Zwolle 2014

OVV FOUTEN!
ZWOLLE, 5 OKTOBER 2014
Keurmeerster: Dhr. Muldoon (GB):
BOS BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA (Betty Verbon) & DILEMMA NINA’S SECRET (Monique Huggers) BOB

BABYKLAS REUEN
QWINTSY SHU FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Jottum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: ZsaZsa from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis
1 VEELBELOVEND/BESTE BABY

PUPPYKLAS REUEN
SANTOSHA BONFIRE
V.: Santosha Dantes Inferno, M.: Santosha Song Diva
Eig.:M.Bos-Broeils
1 VEELBELOVEND

JEUGDKLAS REUEN
MELYSTRA GIN FIZZ,
V. NK Zwah-Ber Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Melystra Francesca
Eig.: N. v. Tol-Williams
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

ARTELINO BLACKBERRY FANTASY NJK ,
V.: Perluskin Everyone’s Fantasy, M.: Ta Maria Wat a Dee,
E.: A. Hut en J. v. Vliet
2 UITMUNTEND

ORLANDO v. PINO’S WORLD
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’I v. Sji San Ling, M.: Joybell Ad Acte,
E.: G. Onwezen
3 UITMUNTEND

TUSSENKLAS REUEN
ENZIE OF LARK’S HOME
V.: Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Mifcah’s Star Chaser
Eig.: R.v.d. Lee-Booden
1 UITMUNTEND

NEW CHALLENGE V.D. ALTAN MENG
V.: Ephram Z Tichèho Prodhradia, M.: Nikita Dutchess v.d. Altan Meng
Eig.: E. Wagenaar
2 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS REUEN
ZWAH-BER-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME,
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Santosha Black and White,
Eig.: M. Niks-Bakker
1 UITMUNTEND /RCAC/RCACIB

ZAZARAC’S XERXES-CHI,
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama vom Heydpark,
Eig.: M.E.C. Madjid- v. Laar
2 UITMUNTEND

IMROY FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Leng-Ken-Ling of the Wilacks,
Eig.: E.Wagenaar
3 UITMUNTEND

BHANU
V.: Zinan of Lark’s Home, M.: Shinook from Elnarazo
Eig.: R. Bresa
4 UITMUNTEND

RYH-SING-START VAN ‘T ZONNEZICHT ,
V.: Javari v. ‘t Zonnezicht,M.: Cong Tàiyàng Tzu Paradies,
Eig.: H.v/d.Meer
UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S VISIBLE EFFECT
V.: Jadoredior from Audrey’s Paradise, M.: Kim
Eig.: J.Schouten
ZEER GOED

KAMPIOENSKLASSE REUEN
BARKINGBEAUTY’S DAYLIGHT CHARISMA EJS’12, NJK’12, BJS’12,NK, Int.Kamp
V.: Wietze v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Chanel Mademoiselle v/d Mamila’s,
Eig.: L.G. Verbon
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOS

BABYKLAS TEVEN
YOUNAH-JU V. ELNARAZO
V.:Kamp.Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.: Beli
Eig.: R.Schoonderbeek
1 VEELBELOVEND

PUPPYKLAS TEVEN
CHAYAH A LITTLE MIRACLE OF TIBET
V.: Bodani-Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i van Sji San Ling
Eig.: D.M.J. v. Hell
1 VEELBELOVEND/Beste Puppy

ZAZARAC’S BHADRA-CHI
V.: Uniekum from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Zazarac’s Mei-Li-Chi
Eig.: M.Madjid van Laar
2 VEELBELOVEND

BARKINGBEAUTY’S MIGMARA BLONDE
V.:Barkingbeauty’s Cathmor Capone, M.: Issy van de Mamila’s
Eig.: B. Verbon van de Langenberg
3 VEELBELOVEND

BINKIE’S HET BAKEN VAN ADESSIUM,
V.:Samei v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Pandemonium di Casa Corsini
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d Werff & M.J v.d. Werff
4 VEELBELOVEND

LAC-ME’S LADY WRITER
V.: Ch. Habib’s Red Hot Rebel, M.: Ch. Tangse Wild Angel
Eig.: M.L. van der Haven-Wahr
VEELBELOVEND

GOLD MEDAL OF THE WILACKS
V.: Chocolate Man of the Wilacks, M.: Suprise of the Wilacks
Eig.:K.v. Maanen
VEELBELOVEND
JEUGDKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S IMPRESSIVE ZHO YAH,
V.: Ardon von den Eiffel Yetis, M.: Binkie’s Beglamoured Touch,
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff en R. Klarenbeek-Lagestee
1 UITMUNTEND/JCAC

ATISHA CHATEAU CLEMANT
V.: Jandry Yhan Thi van Tsai Sjen, M.: Shanzi v.d. Altan Meng
Eig.: M.v.Veen
2 UITMUNTEND

PANYIN T’SIN FATINAT AL SJARK ,
V.: Wenrick’s Backstage Pass, M.: Hadiyah T’sin Fatinat al Sjark
Eig. M. Lolkema
3 UITMUNTEND

AH-ME-LI-JU V. GREMLEY’S HOME
V. Zwah-Ber-Ju v. Gremley’s Home, M.Kamp. Victoria v. Gremley’s Home
Eig.: M. Niks Bakker & G.C. Niks
4 UITMUNTEND

NACIZE V PINOSWORLD,
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’I v. Sji San Ling, M.: Chanty v. Pino’s World,
E.: D.M.J. v. Hell
UITMUNTEND

BINKIE’S HANDSOME HAYLEY
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curley Cloe from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: D. Jansen v.d. Werff
UITMUNTEND

PIPOLYTJE FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Raw-Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis

PADMALAYA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.: Raw-Chocolate of the Wilacks, M.: Chantal from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: J.M.E.Bos-Rinket
ZEER GOED

ODYNE VAN PINO’S WORLD
V.: Kamp. Bodani Thimor Yung Chi v. Sji San Ling, M.: Joybell Ad Acte
Eig.:G.Onwezen
ZEER GOED

TUSSENKLAS TEVEN
BINKIE’S HUNNY HUGS,
V.: Nuo Chao v.d. Altan Meng, M.: Curly Cloe f. Jacqueline’s Dream,
Eig.: D.Jansen v.d. Werff en M. Jansen v.d. Werff
1 UITMUNTEND/RCAC/RCACIB

SUSI LI-HSING LE BELLE BRUELLES
V.: Kamp. Meng Tay Chi le Belle Bruelles, M.: Li Hsiau-te le Belle Bruelles
Eig.: M.Bos-Broeils
2 UITMUNTEND

MANJALA FROM JACQUELINE’S DREAM
V.:Chaker from Jacqueline’s Dream, M.: Ha-Bibie from Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.ter Bork-Eshuis
3 ZEER GOED

OPENKLAS TEVEN
HASITA V. DOSA CARITA
V.: Bodani Thi-Mor Yung Ch’i van Sji San Ling, M.: Fayette f. Jacqueline’s Dream
Eig.: H.Wetzels
1 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S SHANÉE-CHI,
V.: Dy Law of the Jungle du Domaines des Atlantes, M.: Zazarac’s Jani Inda Chi
Eig.: M.Madjid v. Laar
2 UITMUNTEND

TINKERBELL FROM ROSE OF PEKING
V.: Joy Infinity from Rose of Peking, M.: Bodana Chaya Maria C’hi v. Sji San Ling
Eig.: A.Denie
3 UITMUNTEND

ZAZARAC’S XANADU-CHI
V.: Zazarac’s Malik-Chi, M.: Oetama v. Heydpark
Eig.: N.J. Schouten
4 UITMUNTEND

KAMPIOENSKLASSE TEVEN
DILEMMA’S NINA’S SECRET,
V.: Hawai from Audrey’s Paradise, M.: Dilemma Purple Rain,
Eig.: M.A.M Huggers, en RTJ v.d. Donk
1 UITMUNTEND/CAC/CACIB/BOB/BIG/BIS3